Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
4767. |
| Anna |
Vokatá |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
96 |
1752. |
| Michaela |
Cyrany |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
95 |
1752. |
| David |
Foriš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
95 |
1752. |
| Jindřich |
Ibl |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
95 |
1752. |
| Veronika |
Janů |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
95 |
1752. |
| Valerie |
Kuchařová |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
95 |
1752. |
| Josef |
Macek |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
95 |
1758. |
| Karel |
Bureš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
94 |
1758. |
| David |
Burgert |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
94 |
1758. |
| Jakub |
Kolek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
12 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
94 |
1758. |
| Lucie |
Latová |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1758. |
| Veronika |
Nováková |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
94 |
1758. |
| Denis |
Tichota |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
94 |
1758. |
| Jana |
Tošnarová |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1758. |
| Radek |
Vávra |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1766. |
| Vojtěch |
Rychtecký |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
93 |
1766. |
| Petr |
Vacek |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
93 |
1768. |
| Matěj |
Bejtic |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Pavla |
Borůvková |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Tomáš |
Gabriel |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Filip |
Hoffmann |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Jakub |
Matoušek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
1768. |
| Andrea |
Obhlídalová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Tomáš |
Otta |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Antonín |
Pečenka |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Ondřej |
Procházka |
KC Podbořany |
CZE |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Kristýna |
Pučanová |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
1768. |
| Aleš |
Radil |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
1768. |
| Aneta |
Stinková |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
92 |
1768. |
| Martin |
Šilhavý |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Antonín |
Štainbruch |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
8 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
1768. |
| Hana |
Štrumfová |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Jan |
Tetour |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Vojtěch |
Tonar |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Jan |
Vavera |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| David |
Vilím |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
92 |
1768. |
| Michal |
Višňovský |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
92 |
1768. |
| Johana |
Zelenková |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
1789. |
| Maxim |
Brezovar |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
91 |
1789. |
| Barbora |
Černohubá |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
91 |
1789. |
| Jakub |
Jedlička |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
91 |
1789. |
| Tobiáš |
Nový |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
91 |
1793. |
| Anna |
Doležalová |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
90 |
1793. |
| Hana |
Endlerová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
90 |
1793. |
| Matyáš |
Fuka |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90 |
1793. |
| Matyáš |
Havlena |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
90 |
1793. |
| Sofie |
Hnátková |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
90 |
1793. |
| Daniel |
Hnyk |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
90 |
1793. |
| Adéla |
Lerche |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
90 |
1793. |
| Petr |
Matějovský |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
90 |