KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1688. Zuzana Novotná ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE 1 1 26
1688. Marian Novotný Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 2 26
1688. Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 3 26
1688. Martin Skalický Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 26
1688. Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 4 3 26
1688. Matěj Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 1 26
1688. Jiří Smola KK Lichnice CZE 1 3 26
1688. Jiří Sochanič Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 26
1688. Filip Starý Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2 26
1688. Veronika Škodová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 2 2 1 26
1688. Dominika Vacková KCK Team CZE 3 1 26
1688. Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 5 26
1688. Tomáš Záleský st. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 1 1 26
1714. Matěj Bláha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 3 25
1714. Denny Kulich SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 25
1714. Blanka Mikesková KK Jeseník CZE 4 1 25
1714. Filip Nápravník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 2 25
1714. Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE 1 1 2 1 25
1719. Daniel Adamovič Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 24
1719. David Aleš KK Kladno CZE 2 24
1719. Jindřich Ardolf Czech republic CZE 3 24
1719. Petr Báča SC Komura Kladno CZE 2 2 1 24
1719. Šimon Bařák Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 24
1719. Martin Beitel Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 3 2 24
1719. Lucie Beitelová Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 2 24
1719. Dan Bělohubek Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 24
1719. Jiří Beneš KC Žatec CZE 2 24
1719. Tadeáš Bína Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
1719. Milan Blecha Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 1 24
1719. Denisa Bohdálková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 24
1719. Zdeněk Bombera Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 24
1719. Pavla Borůvková SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 2 2 24
1719. Ivan Brabec Chotěboř CZE 3 24
1719. Dominik Brož Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 1 24
1719. Michaela Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
1719. Adam Bušák SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 3 24
1719. Petr Calábek TJ Fulnek CZE 1 24
1719. Zuzana Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 5 2 24
1719. Tomáš Čvančara Sport Relax CZE 2 2 24
1719. Dominik Dohnal Baník Havířov CZE 1 24
1719. Jana Doubková SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 2 24
1719. Dušan Duriš Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 24
1719. Ondřej Filař Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 24
1719. Jakub Führbacher Sokol Sadská CZE 2 24
1719. Roman Gabčo ŠBU Cobra Studénka CZE 1 24
1719. Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE 2 2 24
1719. Miroslav Gruber SK Trial CZE 1 1 24
1719. Tomáš Hála Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 24
1719. Radka Höflerová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 3 3 24
1719. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 2 2 24

Page: 35/74
<< 30 |  31 |  32 |  33 |  34 | 35 |  36 |  37 |  38 |  39 |  40

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament