KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
2947. Jan Kočvara Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 36
2947. Nela Kordíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 1 36
2947. Martin Koubek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 36
2947. Patrik Krejčí Kasr Žamberk CZE 3 1 36
2947. Barbora Kristová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 1 36
2947. Anna Levová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 36
2947. Oldřich Lžičař TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 1 36
2947. Simona Miklíková Slavia Kroměříž CZE 3 2 36
2947. Tomáš Moravec Baník Příbram CZE 1 1 2 36
2947. Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 1 36
2947. Miroslav Pogány Baník Příbram CZE 1 1 36
2947. Laura Pohanková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 36
2947. Martina Rajnochová Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 2 36
2947. Marek Schnaubert KCK Team CZE 1 2 1 2 36
2947. Petra Skalníková Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 4 36
2947. Lucie Slodičáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE 3 1 36
2947. Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 3 1 1 36
2947. Zuzana Šimáčková TJ Kdyně CZE 2 2 36
2947. Adam Šindelář Kasr Žamberk CZE 2 2 36
2947. Pavlína Škaldová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 2 2 36
2947. Jan Škeřík TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 2 3 1 1 36
2947. Jan Štěrbík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 36
2947. Agáta Toušková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 1 36
2947. Jana Tvrzská CZE 1 1 5 3 36
2947. Klára Vávrová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 4 1 36
2947. Jiří Vedral Sokol Sadská CZE 2 2 36
2947. Leoš Vedral SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 36
2947. David Venigr Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 36
1729. Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 1 35
1729. Roman Nejedlý Sport Relax CZE 1 3 1 35
1729. Monika Vencálková KK Jeseník CZE 2 3 1 35
1732. Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 4 34
1732. Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 34
1732. Martin Bednár Karate Havířov CZE 1 3 34
1732. Filip Dufek Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 1 1 34
1732. Barbora Farkasová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 34
1732. Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 6 1 3 34
1732. Martin Horváth KC Podbořany CZE 1 1 1 34
1732. Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 3 1 34
1732. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 2 34
1732. Štěpán Křováček Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 2 3 34
1732. Karolína Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 1 1 34
1732. Kristián Lecián M. M. Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 34
1732. Matěj Liška Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2 34
1732. Sofia Mazur GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 1 34
1732. Klára Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4 34
1732. Lucie Palkovská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 2 34
1732. Petra Pavlů Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 1 34
1732. Erik Roubínek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 3 2 1 34
1732. Daniel Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 1 34

Page: 35/84
<< 30 |  31 |  32 |  33 |  34 | 35 |  36 |  37 |  38 |  39 |  40

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament