KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1673. Anežka Kitzlerová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 1 18
1673. Tomáš Krebs KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 18
1673. Petr Lajbl Sport Relax CZE 1 2 1 18
1673. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 18
1673. Kateřina Májková KKD Bruntál CZE 1 2 18
1673. Veronika Marková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 1 18
1673. Tereza Martincová Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 2 18
1673. Eugene Nemna SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 1 18
1673. Leona Ondrouchová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 18
1673. David Pavlíček Sokol Tišnov CZE 1 2 1 18
1673. Jan Peh Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 18
1673. Nikola Ročňáková Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 18
1673. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 2 18
1673. Lukáš Soudný CZE 1 3 18
1673. Lukáš Srb Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 2 18
1673. Andrea Stuchlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 18
1673. Jiří Svoboda Sport Relax CZE 2 2 18
1673. Barbora Šprincová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 18
1673. Dominika Vacková KCK Team CZE 2 1 18
1673. Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2 18
1673. Anna Velcová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 18
1673. Ilona Vítová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4 18
1673. Josef Voráček SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 2 18
1673. Ondřej Vošoust Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 18
1673. Kateřina Zádová Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 18
1673. Petr Zachař TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 18
1673. Adéla Zálabská Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 18
1673. Adam Zaplatílek Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 1 18
1729. Carmen Beshirová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 1 17
1729. Petr Holárek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 2 17
1729. Filip Kopecký Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 3 2 17
1729. Tomáš Novotný Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 17
1729. Jan Racek Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 17
1729. Ondřej Žádný SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 1 17
1735. Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 2 16
1735. Tomáš Back KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 16
1735. Matyáš Baláš Sokol Sadská CZE 1 16
1735. Jan Bernhardt TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 2 16
1735. Oliver Bobek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 16
1735. Denisa Bohdálková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 16
1735. Denisa Bošanská TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 16
1735. Karel Boura Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 1 16
1735. Ivan Brabec Chotěboř CZE 2 16
1735. Lukáš Brožek LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 1 16
1735. Tereza Brzáková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 16
1735. Michaela Caklová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 3 16
1735. Jan Cincibus KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 16
1735. Markéta Cváčková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 1 16
1735. Zdeněk Čada TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 16
1735. Anna Černá Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 1 16

Page: 35/65
<< 30 |  31 |  32 |  33 |  34 | 35 |  36 |  37 |  38 |  39 |  40

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2013
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament