KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1685. Simona Koucká KCK Team CZE 2 1 22
1685. Václav Macháň KK Jeseník CZE 1 3 22
1685. Radim Navarra Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 22
1685. Jan Oulehla Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 2 22
1685. Patricie Pažinová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 3 1 22
1685. Ondřej Pulc KCK Team CZE 1 1 1 22
1685. Tomáš Ridvan SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 22
1685. Jan Ruth KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 22
1685. Kateřina Sedláčková Baník Příbram CZE 1 2 22
1685. Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 2 2 1 22
1685. Jiří Svrčula Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 1 1 22
1685. Robert Šarocký Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 3 22
1685. Jakub Vojáček Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 1 22
1714. Lukáš Bestajovský Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 1 1 21
1714. Josef Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 4 21
1714. Jan Hovorka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 21
1714. David Chyba SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2 1 21
1714. Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE 2 1 3 21
1714. Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2 2 1 21
1714. Eliška Niemczyková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 2 1 21
1714. Daniel Oplt EMĚ Mělník CZE 1 2 1 21
1714. Daniel Sviták Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 21
1714. Jakub Šlachta SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 3 21
1714. Jan Tatýrek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 2 21
1725. Jan Bartoš TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 20
1725. Adriana Bartošová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 20
1725. Jan Brtna Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 20
1725. Michaela Budajová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 1 20
1725. Jan Dovolil SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 4 20
1725. Daniel Engler SKM Bílina CZE 1 1 20
1725. Klára Esserová TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 1 1 2 20
1725. Dušan Figala Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 2 20
1725. Filip Filgas SK Tommi Praha CZE 2 2 20
1725. Vojtěch Florian Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 1 1 20
1725. Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 2 1 20
1725. Tereza Folovská KKD Bruntál CZE 3 20
1725. Vladislav Fořt KK TJ Krupka CZE 2 20
1725. Richard Gabriel Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 3 20
1725. Martin Halbrštát SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 20
1725. Michal Held Baník Příbram CZE 2 3 1 20
1725. Petr Hovorka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
1725. Jiří Hricko KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 20
1725. Martin Jelínek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
1725. Ivan Jeřábek Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 1 20
1725. Vlastimil Jirásko SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 20
1725. Ondřej Kletečka Sport Relax CZE 1 2 1 20
1725. Jakub Klikar KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 2 20
1725. Martin Klouda Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
1725. Naděžda Kočandrlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 20
1725. Ondřej Koriťák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20

Page: 35/69
<< 30 |  31 |  32 |  33 |  34 | 35 |  36 |  37 |  38 |  39 |  40

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament