KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1361. Jaroslava Šimotová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 28
1361. Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 4 3 28
1361. Martin Škoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 2 28
1361. Daniel Švarc Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5 28
1361. Jiří Švarc Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 28
1361. Pavel Švojgr Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 4 1 1 28
1407. Matyáš Bakrlík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 27
1407. Jakub Jaroš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 4 1 27
1407. Patrik Kolín Slavia TU Liberec CZE 3 2 27
1407. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 27
1407. David Ryvol Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 1 27
1407. Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE 1 2 3 27
1407. Radka Vlčková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 27
1407. Lucie Vološinová SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 27
1415. Martina Bajusová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 2 26
1415. Jiří Dvořák SK Trial CZE 5 26
1415. Vladimír Fafek Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 1 26
1415. Radek Frühauf SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 26
1415. Jakub Haljuk TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 26
1415. Alexandra Kančiová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 1 1 26
1415. Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 3 2 26
1415. Karin Košíková Sport Relax CZE 1 5 26
1415. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 1 26
1415. Zuzana Novotná ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE 1 1 26
1415. Marian Novotný Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 2 26
1415. Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 3 26
1415. Denis Rajsner KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 2 2 1 26
1415. Martin Skalický Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 26
1415. Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 4 3 26
1415. Matěj Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 1 26
1415. Jiří Smola KK Lichnice CZE 1 3 26
1415. Jiří Sochanič Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 26
1415. Filip Starý Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2 26
1415. Veronika Škodová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 2 2 1 26
1415. Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 5 26
1415. Tomáš Záleský st. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 1 1 26
1437. Matěj Bláha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 3 25
1437. Denny Kulich SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 25
1437. Blanka Mikesková KK Jeseník CZE 4 1 25
1437. Filip Nápravník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 2 25
1437. Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE 1 1 2 1 25
1437. Hana Žigová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 1 1 1 25
1443. Daniel Adamovič Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 24
1443. David Aleš KK Kladno CZE 2 24
1443. Jindřich Ardolf Czech republic CZE 3 24
1443. Petr Báča SC Komura Kladno CZE 2 2 1 24
1443. Anna Bartošová Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 24
1443. Šimon Bařák Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 24
1443. Martin Beitel Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 3 2 24
1443. Lucie Beitelová Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 2 24

Page: 29/65
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 | 29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2013
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament