KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1379. Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 4 1 40
1379. Daniel Pekuniak Champions Team CZE 2 40
1379. Ondřej Peleška KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 1 2 40
1379. Marek Peštál TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 2 40
1379. Jan Petr KKD Bruntál CZE 1 5 2 40
1379. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 3 1 40
1379. Martina Růžičková KK Kladno CZE 1 4 40
1379. Denisa Řehořová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 40
1379. Martina Salvová KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 3 1 40
1379. Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE 2 2 1 40
1379. Daniela Sárazová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 2 40
1379. Tomáš Starý SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE 3 2 4 40
1379. Luděk Šíma KK Litvínov CZE 2 2 40
1379. Petr Škalda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 3 40
1379. Petr Škoda KK Odry CZE 1 2 2 1 40
1379. Pavel Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 2 40
1379. Petra Štěpánová Dragon Neratovice CZE 2 4 4 2 40
1379. Petr Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 40
1379. Jiří Uherko SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 4 40
1379. Valentina Vítů Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
1379. Petr Zahradník Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 40
1422. Elisabeth Hypiusová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 39
1422. Barbora Kočtářová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 2 2 1 39
1422. Tereza Kratochvílová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 1 1 1 1 39
1422. Matěj Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 39
1422. Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4 1 39
1422. Veronika Selucká SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 3 39
1422. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 39
1422. Tomáš Suchomel KCK Team CZE 1 2 2 3 39
1422. Michael Šlesingr KCK Team CZE 1 1 1 1 39
1422. Petr Varyš Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 1 39
1422. Dominik Zachař TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 1 1 1 1 39
1433. Kamil Al Otri SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 3 38
1433. Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 1 38
1433. Tomáš Braun Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 1 2 38
1433. Nela Celarová KCK Team CZE 1 2 1 1 38
1433. Ondřej Černý SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 2 2 2 38
1433. Jakub Čišecký CZE 2 1 3 2 38
1433. Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE 1 2 2 38
1433. Matyáš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 2 1 38
1433. Kristýna Gabrielová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 1 38
1433. Jan Kolenčiak SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 38
1433. Jakub Lantora Baník Příbram CZE 1 2 1 38
1433. Jan Michálek Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 2 3 38
1433. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 2 38
1433. Dalibor Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 2 1 38
1433. Natálie Orlická SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 2 38
1433. Jiří Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 2 38
1433. Evžen Rambousek SK Karate Most CZE 1 2 1 38
1433. Tomáš Reichl CZE 1 3 2 38

Page: 29/75
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 | 29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament