KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
842. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 9 5 108
852. Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE 3 1 7 4 3 107
852. Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4 5 1 2 107
854. David Bukovský SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 1 3 3 2 106
854. Martin Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 2 2 1 106
854. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov CZE 3 5 11 1 106
854. Ondřej Stejskal KCK Team CZE 3 3 7 1 3 106
854. Amálie Suchánková KK Jeseník CZE 1 4 2 2 106
854. Jakub Szewieczek KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 5 4 106
854. Michaela Šidlová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 6 1 106
854. Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 4 3 1 106
854. Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE 2 1 3 4 106
863. Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE 1 1 8 3 2 105
863. Klára Fichnová Baník Příbram CZE 1 2 2 4 3 105
863. Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 3 3 2 1 105
863. David Svoboda SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 6 1 2 105
867. Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE 1 3 8 3 104
867. Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE 1 4 8 104
867. Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE 5 4 5 104
867. Iva Hofmanová KCK Team CZE 3 6 6 1 104
867. Pavel Krátký KCK Team CZE 5 1 104
867. Vojtěch Krejčí SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 3 2 104
867. Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 2 3 3 1 104
867. Petr Toušek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 4 4 104
875. Karolína Martínková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 6 5 4 103
875. Nela Rosvaldová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 103
877. Jonáš Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 4 2 102
877. Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE 5 3 5 1 102
877. Jan Hoffman Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 102
877. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 6 6 102
877. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 5 11 2 102
877. Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 4 2 3 102
877. Barbora Žemličková Champions Team CZE 3 2 1 102
884. Radka Dejdarová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 3 4 2 101
884. Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE 1 6 6 4 2 101
884. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 2 2 5 3 3 101
884. Jessica Zaymlová Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 1 1 101
888. Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE 3 4 1 100
888. Jakub Černý SK Karate Most CZE 1 1 2 3 100
888. Michal Galuška KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 7 3 1 100
888. Tereza Chalupská SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 7 1 2 100
888. Hana Jurášová KK Lichnice CZE 2 2 6 1 1 100
888. Stanislav Klíma Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6 1 1 1 100
888. Tomáš Kutta Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 6 3 100
888. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 2 5 4 1 100
888. Josef Polák st. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 4 1 100
888. Tomáš Ridvan SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 2 1 6 100
888. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 3 1 3 4 100
888. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 4 100
888. Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 4 9 1 100

Page: 18/78
<< 10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 | 18 |  19 |  20

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament