KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
850. Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE 1 6 6 4 2 101
850. Jessica Zaymlová Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 1 1 101
853. Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE 3 4 1 100
853. Michal Galuška KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 7 3 1 100
853. Tereza Chalupská SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 7 1 2 100
853. Hana Jurášová KK Lichnice CZE 2 2 6 1 1 100
853. Stanislav Klíma Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6 1 1 1 100
853. Tomáš Kutta Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 6 3 100
853. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 2 5 4 1 100
853. Josef Polák st. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 4 1 100
853. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 3 1 3 4 100
853. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 4 100
853. Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 4 9 1 100
864. Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE 2 1 4 3 1 99
864. Nicol Hanvaldová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 3 5 3 2 99
864. Tomáš Rezek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 2 99
867. Jakub Krátký SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 5 8 2 98
867. David Krejča CZE 3 3 9 98
867. Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 5 5 1 98
867. Jiří Ptáček Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 2 2 98
867. Sára Stejskalová KCK Team CZE 1 3 2 2 1 98
867. Štěpán Stodola SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 3 2 3 98
873. Martin Hrnčíř SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 2 3 1 1 97
873. Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 2 3 2 97
873. Karolína Martínková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 6 4 4 97
873. Nikola Velcová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 4 3 97
877. Adam Ecler Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 7 3 1 96
877. Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 7 3 96
877. Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE 3 3 6 2 96
877. Adam Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 96
877. Gabriela Krátká KCK Team CZE 1 2 9 2 96
877. Vojtěch Krejčí SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 2 2 96
877. Matěj Lippert Dragon Neratovice CZE 2 1 4 96
877. Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE 4 8 3 1 96
877. Jan Řápek Dragon Neratovice CZE 3 1 4 2 96
877. Lucie Strnadová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 7 12 96
877. Sára Svobodová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 5 3 96
888. Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE 3 12 2 1 94
888. Veronika Nováková SC Flair CZE 6 1 4 1 94
888. Josef Polák SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 3 1 2 94
888. Vojtěch Schubert L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 1 1 3 2 94
888. Jana Tošnarová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 2 5 94
888. Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 8 94
894. Matěj Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 5 2 2 92
894. Lucy Hrdličková KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 3 1 92
894. postup Roman Krátký KCK Team CZE 4 2 1 92
894. pokles Daniel Krátký KCK Team CZE 2 2 2 92
894. Šárka Makovcová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 5 2 2 92
894. Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov CZE 4 4 5 92
894. Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE 3 2 4 1 92

Page: 18/76
<< 10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 | 18 |  19 |  20

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament