KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
487. Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 7 9 4 1 241
502. Petr Jeleček SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 3 8 8 2 240
503. Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 7 7 1 239
503. Lucie Havrdová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 3 11 4 3 239
503. Tereza Chobotová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 7 7 5 239
503. Firas Oukde SHOBU Academy CZE 3 5 10 3 2 239
507. Pavlína Kubečková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 6 10 11 238
507. Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 8 13 6 2 238
507. Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE 4 9 15 9 238
510. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 5 3 10 7 2 237
511. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 5 7 2 236
511. Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 2 10 9 4 236
511. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 7 6 9 2 236
514. Marek Andraši Baník Příbram CZE 2 2 9 2 2 235
515. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 5 7 8 234
515. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 7 1 5 2 234
515. Jan Marek KCK Team CZE 3 3 11 4 1 234
518. Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE 4 5 6 232
518. Matěj Lippert Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 4 4 9 232
518. Nikola Pešádiková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 5 6 5 2 232
518. Petr Vašíček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8 18 1 232
522. Věra Nguyenová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 6 10 3 1 231
523. Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov CZE 5 2 4 7 1 230
524. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 3 1 3 3 1 228
525. Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 5 1 2 1 227
525. David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 11 6 2 227
527. Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 7 6 1 1 226
527. Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 7 11 2 5 226
527. David Richtr KCK Team CZE 7 3 9 5 2 226
530. Alex Fiala SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4 5 7 2 224
530. Kamil Klein KK Lichnice CZE 3 2 10 7 5 224
530. Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 8 5 2 224
530. Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 5 1 3 224
530. Roman Pařez KK TJ Krupka CZE 3 4 9 1 224
530. Jan Rudolfský Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 4 7 5 2 224
536. Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 6 8 2 1 223
536. Alena Platilová SC Flair CZE 4 7 9 3 2 223
538. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 9 2 5 1 222
539. Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 6 11 8 3 221
540. Sabina Mačátová KCK Team CZE 1 2 18 9 3 220
541. Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE 4 5 11 1 1 218
541. Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6 8 6 3 218
541. David Lín SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 4 9 5 1 218
544. Veronika Jakubů Champions Team CZE 6 7 1 1 217
544. Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 5 7 6 2 217
546. Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 6 5 216
546. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions Team CZE 1 3 6 2 1 216
546. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 4 7 8 1 216
546. Aramayis Tokhyan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 9 8 4 216
546. Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 7 7 6 1 1 216

Page: 11/84
<< 10 | 11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament