KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
499. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 5 2 3 2 184
499. Petr Zoubek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6 5 184
503. Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE 4 6 15 2 1 183
503. Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 7 3 3 183
505. Kateřina Jedrýsková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 10 4 2 182
505. Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE 3 4 4 1 182
507. Kristýna Drápalíková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 2 7 4 2 1 181
507. Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 6 1 5 3 2 181
509. Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE 3 4 6 6 1 180
509. Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 9 3 5 180
509. Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 6 2 2 180
509. David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6 2 2 180
513. Ivo Šroler Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 7 2 8 2 1 179
514. Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 3 1 6 2 178
514. Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 2 3 4 2 3 178
514. Lenka Krojidlová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 9 5 3 178
514. David Novák Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 3 4 7 3 178
514. René Pasker Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 2 3 2 3 178
514. Petra Sedláčková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 6 8 11 178
514. Michaela Schmiedová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 6 1 178
521. Karolína Kneisslová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 4 2 177
521. David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 5 2 7 1 177
523. Bohuslav Dušek Kasr Žamberk CZE 3 2 8 2 4 176
523. Ladislav Künzel KK Litvínov CZE 2 3 5 176
523. Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 6 3 176
526. Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4 10 6 3 175
527. Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE 4 1 8 3 2 174
527. Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 6 7 3 1 174
529. Barbora Holubovská Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 5 6 8 2 2 173
529. Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4 3 1 3 173
529. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 2 4 2 1 173
532. Andrea Hovorková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 9 3 172
532. Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 3 3 7 10 2 172
534. Jonáš Sanislo SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 8 7 3 171
535. Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE 2 4 5 5 1 170
535. Petr Šimůnek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 2 6 1 3 170
537. Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 5 2 9 4 2 169
537. Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 8 3 2 169
539. Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE 3 7 9 4 168
540. Luboš Hrazdír SK Trial CZE 3 7 7 166
540. Alžběta Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE 5 2 6 1 166
540. Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 9 4 8 166
543. Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 3 164
543. Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 2 8 6 1 164
543. Lucia Motlová Sokol Smíchov CZE 1 6 4 1 164
543. David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 5 2 5 1 164
543. Linda Vojáčková KK Lichnice CZE 4 3 1 1 164
548. Jiří Mauritz Tarokan KK Brno CZE 4 2 9 3 2 163
549. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 4 6 6 2 162
549. Janek James Hislop Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 3 4 6 1 1 162

Page: 11/69
<< 10 | 11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament