KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
62. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 1 1 14
102. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 13
102. Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 13
104. Michal Balčík SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 12
104. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
104. David Ondráček Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 1 12
104. Daniel Sebeš Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 12
104. Erik Sontag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
104. David Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 12
104. Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 12
111. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 3 11
111. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 11
113. Jaroslav Brabec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 10
113. Adam Ecler KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
113. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 10
113. Ctibor Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
113. Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
113. Martin Trávník Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 10
119. Milan Šoltys SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 9
120. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 2 8
120. Daniel Hála Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
120. Jaroslav Hamza Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 1 8
120. Jiří Hodík TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 8
120. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
120. Michal Kodytek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
120. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
120. David Krejča CZE 1 8
120. Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
120. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
120. Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 8
120. Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 1 8
120. Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 8
120. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
120. Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE 2 8
120. Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
136. Tomáš Novák SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 7
136. Lukáš Pilát Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 7
136. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 7
139. Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 6
139. Jiří Boháč SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 6
139. Jan Hauser SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 6
139. David Kopeček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
139. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
139. Jan Racek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
139. Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
139. Stanislav Věchet SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 6
139. Milan Vévoda DDM Valašské Meziříčí CZE 1 1 6
148. Matouš Vaněk Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 5
149. Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
149. Jan Bartoš TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament