KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
68. Michal Balčík SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 12
68. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
68. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 12
68. David Ondráček Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 1 12
68. Daniel Sebeš Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 12
68. Erik Sontag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
68. David Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 12
68. Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 12
109. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 3 11
109. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 11
111. Jaroslav Brabec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 10
111. Adam Ecler KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
111. Ctibor Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
111. Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
111. Martin Trávník Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 10
116. Milan Šoltys SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 9
117. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 2 8
117. Daniel Hála Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
117. Jaroslav Hamza Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 1 8
117. Jiří Hodík TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 8
117. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
117. Michal Kodytek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
117. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
117. David Krejča CZE 1 8
117. Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
117. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
117. Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 8
117. Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 1 8
117. Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 8
117. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
117. Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE 2 8
117. Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
133. Lukáš Pilát Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 7
133. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 7
135. Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 6
135. David Kopeček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
135. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
135. Jan Racek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
135. Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
135. Stanislav Věchet SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 6
135. Milan Vévoda DDM Valašské Meziříčí CZE 1 1 6
142. Jiří Boháč SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 5
142. Matouš Vaněk Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 5
144. Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
144. Jan Bartoš TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
144. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
144. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
144. Vítězslav Fronk SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
144. Lukáš Havlásek SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 4
144. Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament