KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
16. Edita Holubová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8
16. Tereza Hrabčáková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
16. Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 8
16. Andrea Pastorková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
16. Jana Pavlíková KC Dragons Rosice CZE 2 8
16. Martina Pejskarová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 8
16. Pavla Šimková T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE 1 8
16. Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE 1 8
16. Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
16. Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
111. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
111. Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE 3 6
111. Lucie Köppelová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 6
111. Aneta Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
111. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
116. Martina Březinová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
116. Anna Černá TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 4
116. Klára Eichlerová T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 4
116. Radka Hassaine Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 4
116. Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 4
116. Hana Jiráková SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 4
116. Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE 1 4
116. Naděžda Kočandrlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
116. Lenka Macková (Poorová) FaPo shotokan ryu Cheb CZE 1 4
116. Martina Malčická MSK Praha CZE 1 4
116. Lucie Mansbartová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
116. Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 4
116. Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
116. Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 4
116. Petra Pragerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
116. Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
116. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
116. Monika Vaňousová Budo Lanškroun CZE 1 4
116. Lenka Vařilová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
116. Tereza Zelendová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
136. Martina Škulavíková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 3
137. Michaela Haová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 2
137. Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
137. Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2
137. Lucia Motlová T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE 1 2
137. Eliška Oravcová Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2
137. Alena Plunderová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 2
137. Jana Riplová Atara Ostrava CZE 1 2
137. Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2

Page: 3/3
1 |  2 | 3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament