KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
117. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 28
117. Elvira Djemileva SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 28
117. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 28
54. Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 27
55. Nela Pelánková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 1 26
56. Eliška Dostálová OREL jednota Letonice - oddíl karate CZE 1 24
56. Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 24
56. Kateřina Sedláčková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 1 24
56. Lenka Stehnová Jukl Karate Team CZE 2 1 24
56. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) Makoto KK Praha CZE 1 3 24
56. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
56. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
63. Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 3 1 1 23
64. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions Team CZE 1 1 22
65. Martina Bajusová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
65. Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 20
65. Hana Uhlířová KC Žatec CZE 1 2 20
68. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 3 18
69. Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 2 2 17
70. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 3 16
70. Michaela Budajová Champions Team CZE 1 16
70. Olga Hozová KK Odry CZE 3 16
70. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 16
70. Kristýna Krejzlová Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 16
70. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
70. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions Team CZE 2 16
70. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
70. Věra Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 16
70. Agáta Strnadová TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 16
70. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
70. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 16
82. Veronika Rodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 15
83. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 2 1 14
84. Zuzana Gattnarová KK Odry CZE 2 12
84. Martina Hilbertová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 12
84. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 12
84. Markéta Jirgesová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
84. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
84. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 12
84. Monika Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 12
84. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 12
84. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
84. Martina Růžičková KK Kladno CZE 2 12
84. Barbora Žemličková Champions Team CZE 1 12
95. Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
95. Jana Havláková KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 8
95. Edita Holubová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8
95. Tereza Hrabčáková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
95. Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 8
95. Andrea Pastorková Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 8

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament