KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
201. Ondřej Wojewoda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
152. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 7
153. Michal Adámek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
153. Jan Bednář TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 6
153. Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 6
153. Michal Chmelař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
153. Štěpán Kolarovský Karate Kolín CZE 1 1 6
153. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 1 6
153. Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 2 6
153. Kristián Lecián M. M. Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 6
153. Jaromír Pokorný Sport Relax CZE 1 6
153. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
153. Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 6
164. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
164. Karel Boura USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
164. Jaroslav Brabec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 4
164. Radomír Domín TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
164. Vítězslav Fronk SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
164. Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE 1 4
164. Christian Morcillo Gallardo SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
164. Martin Halbrštát SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
164. Jan Haněl Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 4
164. Miroslav Heřmánek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
164. Lukáš Honzík GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
164. Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
164. Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 4
164. Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
164. Ivan Jeřábek Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
164. Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
164. Martin Košut Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 4
164. Josef Král Karate Polička CZE 1 4
164. Zdeněk Kratochvíl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
164. Jan Michálek Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 4
164. Martin Němeček Slovan Broumov CZE 1 4
164. Marian Novotný Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 4
164. Jan Oulehla Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 4
164. Robert Pacák K3 CZE 1 4
164. Jakub Stuchlík KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
164. Jan Šípek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
164. Fidel Torres TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
164. Jiří Trunec Vysoké Mýto CZE 1 4
164. Davit Vasilyan TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 4
164. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
194. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 3
194. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 3
196. Martin Bošiak Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2
196. Jakub Dokoupil CZE 1 2
196. Martin Engel TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 2
196. Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2
196. Vladimír Kuchařík KK Odry CZE 1 2

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament