Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
99. |
| Štěpán |
Příhoda |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
99. |
| Petr |
Schoř |
Karate Horažďovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
153. |
| Lukáš |
Bastyan |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Zdeněk |
Bombera |
MSKA Mohelnice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| František |
Cibulka |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Vlastislav |
Dobružský |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Jan |
Dostál |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Tomáš |
Dostál |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Ladislav |
Dostálek |
MSKA Krmelín |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Radim |
Drška |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Michal |
Dvořák |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Luboš |
Felgr |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Roman |
Friedrich |
KK Litvínov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Tomáš |
Hynek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Michal |
Chmelař |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Toimáš |
Jílek |
Karate Horažďovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Ladislav |
Kopecký |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Luboš |
Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Filip |
Melík |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Lukáš |
Molinek |
Tesla Brno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| David |
Myška |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Rostislav |
Nunv |
|
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Richard |
Pinc |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Evžen |
Rambousek |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Jan |
Roller |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Tomáš |
Schiffmann |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Tomáš |
Snětivý |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Jiří |
Svrčula |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Richard |
Šefl |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Michal |
Šereda |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Marek |
Šípek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Petr |
Šuranský |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Pavel |
Trličík |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Pavel |
Veverka |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153. |
| Jan |
Vopátek |
Tsunami Prachatice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
186. |
| Zdeněk |
Florián |
Karate klub Kladno |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Milan |
Gančár |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Lukáš |
Goth |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Filip |
Havlík |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Aleš |
Hrách |
Kobra Kladno |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Jan |
Kůzl |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Marian |
Novotný |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Slávek |
Sahula |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Miloš |
Sejkora |
KK Přelouč |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Jiří |
Šír |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
186. |
| Petr |
Švarc |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
197. |
| Filip |
Černý |
Sport Club K3 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
197. |
| Tomáš |
Flašar |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
197. |
| Jiří |
Krejcar |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
197. |
| Lukáš |
Mareš |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |