KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
53. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
52. Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
52. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
52. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
52. Kateřina Hladíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
52. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 8
52. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 8
52. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 8
52. Karolína Králová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
52. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
52. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
52. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 1 8
52. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
52. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
52. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
52. Kristýna Petrů KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
52. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
52. Hana Štrumfová Karate Polička CZE 1 8
52. Anna Marie Wágnerová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
70. Anna Lojdová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 6
70. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 2 6
70. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
70. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 6
70. Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE 1 6
75. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5
75. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 5
77. Michaela Andrašiová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
77. Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
77. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
77. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
77. Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 4
77. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
77. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
77. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
77. postup Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
77. pokles Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
77. Monika Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
77. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
77. Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
77. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Petra Skalníková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
77. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
77. Adéla Trávniková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
77. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
96. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
97. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2
97. Klára Zatloukalová Budo Lanškroun CZE 1 2

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament