KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
34. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
34. Kateřina Hladíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
34. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 8
34. Barbora Kerbelová Champions Team CZE 1 8
34. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 8
34. Karolína Králová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
34. Natálie Krátká Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
34. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
34. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 1 8
34. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
34. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
34. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
34. Kristýna Petrů KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
34. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
34. Anna Marie Wágnerová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
67. Anna Lojdová Champions Team CZE 1 6
67. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 2 6
67. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
67. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 6
67. Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE 1 6
72. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5
72. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 5
74. Michaela Andrašiová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
74. Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
74. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
74. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
74. Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 4
74. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
74. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
74. postup Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
74. pokles Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
74. Monika Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
74. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
74. Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
74. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
74. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
74. Petra Skalníková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
74. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
74. Adéla Trávniková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
74. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
74. Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
74. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
94. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
95. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2
95. Klára Zatloukalová Budo Lanškroun CZE 1 2

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament