KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
85. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
85. Amálie Koutecká TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 24
85. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 24
85. Huyen Trang Nguyen SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
85. Adéla Polanská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
85. Pavlína Škaldová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
85. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 24
85. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 24
59. Pavla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 20
59. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 20
59. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
59. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 20
59. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
59. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 20
59. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 20
59. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
67. Natálie Kroupová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 19
68. Andrea Anovčínová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
68. Adriana Bartošová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 16
68. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 16
68. Amálie Haková Czech republic CZE 1 16
68. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 16
68. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 16
68. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 16
68. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
68. Adéla Marková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
68. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 16
68. Josefína Novotná Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
68. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 16
80. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 14
81. Anna Jansová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 13
82. Tereza Bartošová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 12
82. Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 12
82. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 12
82. Natálie Kalivodová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
82. Kateřina Kukková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 12
82. Agáta Nováková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
82. Michaela Válková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 1 12
82. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
90. Eliška Králíková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 10
90. Klára Uhlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 10
92. Radka Vlčková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
93. Vanesa Dandová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
93. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
93. Nikola Duchoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
93. Kateřina Gregůrková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
93. Natálie Chodorovská Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
93. Klára Kosová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 1 8
93. Barbora Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 8
93. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament