KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
122. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 32
122. Adéla Šantrochová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 32
122. Soňa Štěrbová Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 32
54. Karolína Martínková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 3 30
55. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 1 28
55. Sofia Mazur GRYF z.s. CZE 4 2 28
55. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 28
58. Terezie Bartošová ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 24
58. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
58. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 24
58. Tereza Kudláčková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 24
58. Eliška Kudrnová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
58. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 24
58. Nina Pražáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 24
58. Simona Svatošová Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 24
66. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 22
66. Eva Šebestová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 22
68. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3 21
68. Sára Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 21
70. Veronika Dostálová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
70. Kateřina Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
72. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 19
72. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 19
72. Alžběta Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 19
72. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 19
72. Věra Vachtová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 1 19
72. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 19
78. Eliška Donátová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 18
78. Noel Jelenová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 18
78. Barbora Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 1 18
81. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 16
81. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
81. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 1 16
81. Sofie Kubínová HPZ Karate CZE 1 16
81. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
81. Nikola Mlýnková TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 16
81. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 16
81. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 16
81. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
90. Jaroslava Štěpánková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 1 15
91. Eliška Krobová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
91. Johana Weberová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 14
93. Julie Balcárková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
93. Kristýna Čerklová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 12
93. Veronika Dohnalová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 12
93. Nicole Keprtová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 12
93. Soňa Pončíková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
93. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 12
99. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
99. Marie Kučerová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 10

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament