KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
58. Jakub Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 42
52. Zdeněk Bouček Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 40
52. Martin Hrnčíř SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 40
54. Jáchym Boček SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 38
54. František Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 38
56. Jan Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 36
57. Ondřej Filip GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 34
58. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 32
58. Jiří Endršt Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 32
58. Dominik Kočandrle Czech republic CZE 1 1 32
58. Daniel Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 32
58. Jan Mádle Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 32
58. Patrik Štěpánek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 2 32
64. Pavel Krátký ml. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 29
65. Lukáš Ingriš Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 28
65. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 28
65. Mathias Kliment Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 28
68. Dominik Faltus SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 27
68. Matyáš Řačák L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 1 27
70. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 1 2 26
71. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
71. Filip Dufek Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 24
71. Tomáš Folwarczny TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 1 24
71. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
71. Michal Lysko GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 24
71. Ondřej Mondek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 24
71. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
71. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 24
71. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
71. Adam Štěpán Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 24
81. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 22
82. Václav Dudl Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 20
82. Dominik Výlet Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 20
84. Jan Tománek Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 4 1 19
85. Alexandr Šimák Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2 18
85. Filip Zralý SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 18
87. Jakub Hajný Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 16
87. Markos Hernandez Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 16
87. Adam Chvosta Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 16
87. Volodymyr Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 16
87. Kristián Kučera Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 16
87. Matyáš Moravec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
87. Hynek Mráz TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
87. Oscar Paris KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 2 16
87. Andriy Radetskyy Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
96. Jiří Husák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
96. Moritz Mlenský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
98. Daniel Dočkálek HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 3 12
98. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 12
98. Marek Mráz Tatran Prachatice CZE 1 12

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament