KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jan Šmíd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 7 7 13 444
2. David Hološevič SKP karate Písek CZE 7 3 5 308
3. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 7 1 1 297
4. Martin Eliáš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 3 2 236
5. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 7 1 208
6. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 4 2 1 196
7. Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 5 1 1 180
7. Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 3 1 180
9. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 3 2 3 172
10. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 3 3 1 153
11. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 1 3 152
12. Václav Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 2 2 3 2 144
13. Viliam Pavlovský Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4 5 1 1 138
14. Přemysl Čarek Czech republic CZE 1 4 2 1 136
15. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 4 1 122
16. David Voves TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 112
17. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 2 1 106
18. Filip Černík Czech republic CZE 4 2 104
19. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 3 2 96
20. Jan Běle SKP karate Písek CZE 2 3 3 1 94
21. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 2 92
22. Matyáš Jurík Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 1 2 2 90
23. Vojtěch Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 2 88
24. Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 1 84
25. Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 1 1 83
26. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 2 80
27. Jakub Florek Czech republic CZE 1 4 1 76
28. Jan Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 75
29. Lukáš Dobrozemský KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 74
30. Nikita Bočkov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 3 1 73
31. Martin Palan Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 2 70
32. Adam Frinta SKP karate Písek CZE 1 4 1 1 65
33. Tomáš Höfer Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 1 64
34. Jan Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 62
35. Richard Kuhn Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 4 60
35. Jiří Vrba Champions team - Chodov CZE 2 1 60
37. Jakub Hasan Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 5 1 59
38. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 6 56
38. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 56
40. Patrik Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 4 54
41. Josef Kolařík SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 2 2 53
41. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 53
43. Martin Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 1 50
44. Lukáš Jelínek Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 1 1 48
44. Jakub Klemák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 48
44. Radek Krucký Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 2 48
44. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 48
48. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 44
48. Richard Puffer SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 44
48. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 1 44

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament