KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
40. Adam Košek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 16
40. Pavel Krátký ml. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
40. Jakub Krpata SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
40. Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
40. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 16
40. Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 16
40. Stefan Spinu TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
40. Marislav Šarman Karate Klub Fudoshin CZE 1 16
109. Michal Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 15
109. Vojtěch Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 15
109. Adam Raušer Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 15
109. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 15
113. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 14
113. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 14
113. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 14
113. Štěpán Rychtera SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 14
117. Petr Ryšánek L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 13
118. Karel Bureš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
118. Jakub Černý Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 12
118. Václav Dudl Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
118. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 12
118. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
118. Matyáš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
118. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
118. Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
118. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 12
118. Tomáš Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
118. Pavel Poláček SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 12
118. Pavel Pytel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 12
118. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 12
118. Jakub Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
118. Adam Uhýrek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2 12
133. Jakub Mikule GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 11
133. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 11
135. Richard Havelka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 10
135. Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
137. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín CZE 3 9
138. Matyáš Bědroň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
138. David Berka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
138. Matěj Coufal Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
138. Vít Havelec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 8
138. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
138. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
138. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 8
138. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
138. Josef Kolařík SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
138. Jan Kopsa Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
138. Richard Kuhn Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 8
138. Matyáš Moravec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 8
138. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament