KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
184. Michal Břuska SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 4
184. Tomáš Cepek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
184. Matěj Coufal Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
184. David Dvořák TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
184. Max Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
184. Patrik Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
184. Tomáš Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
184. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Robert Chvátal TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
184. Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Martin Javanský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
184. Jáchym Jetel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Aleš Jůza TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
184. Georgis Maximilian Karadzos Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4
184. Lukáš Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Matyáš Konieczný ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
184. Mikuláš Lejsek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
184. Jan Mádle Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
184. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
184. Matěj Malčík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
184. Vojtěch Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
184. Petr Matyska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
184. Tobias Nagy Narama Plzeň CZE 1 4
184. Jan Netušil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
184. Marek Novák Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
184. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
184. Tomáš Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
184. Richard Rothbauer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
184. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
184. Matěj Sádovský KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
184. Miroslav Slovák Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
184. Adam Svatoš SŠKS Pardubice CZE 1 4
184. Jaroslav Šebesta Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
184. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
184. David Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
184. Kevin Tran Atara Ostrava CZE 1 4
184. Robin Žabčík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
191. František Hlaváček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
191. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3
191. Tomáš Janeček L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 3
191. Adam Kovařík KARATE Havířov CZE 1 3
191. Igor Laštůvka Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3
191. Armando Morales Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3
191. Michal Weselovsky Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
198. Filip Horáček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
198. Adam Hošák SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2
198. Matěj Kučera KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament