KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
53. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
53. Adam Škopek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
53. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
53. Artur Vaculík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
53. Tomáš Vančura SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
53. Pavel Žíla ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
53. Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
158. Jakub Fajt Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 7
158. Matyáš Míka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
160. Michal Benda Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
160. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
160. Filip Flajšinger GRYF z.s. CZE 2 6
160. Filip Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 6
160. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
160. Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
160. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
160. Martin Sluka SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 6
168. David Foriš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 5
168. Ivan Jetmar SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 5
168. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5
168. Jan Šourek GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
172. Jan Bruckman SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
172. Tomáš Cepek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
172. Matěj Coufal Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
172. David Dvořák TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
172. Max Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
172. Jakub Hammerschmied SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
172. Rudolf Haviger SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Patrik Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
172. Tomáš Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
172. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Robert Chvátal TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
172. Martin Javanský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
172. Jáchym Jetel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Aleš Jůza TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
172. Georgis Maximilian Karadzos Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4
172. Lukáš Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Matyáš Konieczný ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
172. Mikuláš Lejsek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
172. Jan Mádle Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
172. Matěj Malčík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
172. Vojtěch Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
172. Filip Matouš Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Petr Matyska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Dominik Mikulecký Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
172. Tobias Nagy Narama Plzeň CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament