KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
146. Tomáš Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 3 2 3 51
52. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 3 2 1 49
53. Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
54. David Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 46
55. Sebastian Skalík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 44
56. Matyáš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 40
56. Václav Lehký Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 40
56. Marián Zelený Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 40
59. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 1 39
60. Daniel Havlíček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 36
60. Tomáš Janáček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 3 36
60. Karel Vacek Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 1 36
60. Filip Zídek KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 36
64. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 35
65. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 34
65. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 2 34
67. Michael Bartoš GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 33
68. Matyáš Jansa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 32
69. Vojtěch Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 3 1 30
69. Ladislav Husák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 30
71. Vojtěch Hlaváč Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 29
72. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 28
72. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 28
74. David Šimota Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 27
75. Michal Břuska Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 24
75. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 24
75. Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 24
75. Jan Kalous Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 2 24
75. Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
75. Vít Mareš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 24
75. Petr Svoboda SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
75. Kimi Zita Czech republic CZE 1 2 1 24
83. Marek Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 22
83. Petr Kiprý Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 2 22
83. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 3 22
83. Matyáš Šupka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 22
87. Patrik Brentner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
87. Bruno Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 20
87. David Řezanka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 20
87. Michal Soukup SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 20
87. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
87. Dominik Trubiánský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 2 20
93. Martin Enev Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 19
93. Samuel Trojan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 19
95. Jan Hruška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 18
95. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 18
97. Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 17
98. Michal Babůrek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 16
98. Karel Blažej Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 1 16
98. Adam Bušák Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 16

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament