KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
27. Jakub Paluch Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4 30
52. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2 28
53. Patrik Bazoni Champions Team CZE 1 24
53. Filip Hanáček Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 24
53. Ondřej Hnilička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
53. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 24
53. Filip Mach Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
53. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 24
53. Sebastian Noštinský HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 1 24
53. Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
61. Tadeáš Jirsa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 21
62. Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 1 20
63. David Rotter Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 18
64. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 17
64. Matyáš Míka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 17
66. Pavel Bubeník Champions Team CZE 1 16
66. Jakub Burián Sport Relax CZE 1 16
66. Sean Clifton Red Dragon Team CZE 1 16
66. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
66. Damián Glazar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
66. Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 16
66. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
66. Šimon Pletka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
66. Matěj Zsellér SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
75. Jan Jančařík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 2 15
76. Jan Bednář SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
76. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
76. Filip Bureš SKM Bílina CZE 1 1 12
76. postup Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 12
76. pokles Josef Macek Red Dragon Team CZE 1 12
76. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
76. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
76. Nikolas Žák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
84. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 11
85. Michal Cvoliga SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 10
86. Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 9
87. Lukáš Bradáč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
87. Michal Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
87. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
87. Dan Geller KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
87. Antonín Kučera Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
87. Štěpán Mička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
87. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
87. Radim Navarra Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
87. Tomáš Puzrla L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
87. Jan Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
87. Tomáš Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
98. Jan Kazda SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
98. Vojtěch Novák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
100. Patrik Brentner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament