KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
40. Ondřej Hnilička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
40. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 24
40. Filip Mach Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
40. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 24
40. Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
56. Tadeáš Jirsa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 21
57. Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 1 20
57. Marián Zelený Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 20
59. David Rotter KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 18
60. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 17
60. Matyáš Míka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 17
62. Pavel Bubeník Champions Team CZE 1 16
62. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
62. Damián Glazar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
62. Daniel Nguyen SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 16
62. Jakub Paluch KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 16
62. Matěj Pavel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
62. Šimon Pletka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
62. Matěj Zsellér SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
70. Jan Bednář SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
70. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
70. Filip Bureš SKM Bílina CZE 1 1 12
70. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 12
70. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
70. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
70. Nikolas Žák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
77. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 11
78. Michal Cvoliga SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 10
79. Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 9
80. Lukáš Bradáč GRYF Liberec CZE 1 8
80. Michal Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
80. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
80. Dan Geller KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
80. Antonín Kučera KKD Bruntál CZE 1 8
80. Štěpán Mička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
80. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
80. Radim Navarra Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
80. Jan Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
89. Jan Kazda SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
89. Vojtěch Novák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
91. Patrik Brentner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
91. Richard Čech Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
91. Adam Grabovski Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 4
91. Martin Košárek Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 4
91. Zbyněk Makovský Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 4
91. Tomáš Motloch KK Odry CZE 1 4
91. Adam Panocha Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 4
98. Jan Jančařík KK Jeseník CZE 1 3
99. Matyáš Příhoda Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament