KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
2. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 10
2. Adam Valčík Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 1 10
53. Tomáš Pánek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 9
54. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 1 8
54. Denis Duškevič VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
54. Dalibor Krejčí SKC Louny CZE 1 8
54. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
54. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
54. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
54. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
54. David Nový KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
54. Matěj Pokorný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
54. Kryštof Ruža BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 8
54. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 3 8
54. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
54. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
54. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
54. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
54. Jan Vašíček TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 8
54. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 1 8
54. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
72. Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 7
73. Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
73. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 6
73. David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
73. Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
73. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 6
73. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
73. Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
73. Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 6
73. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 1 6
73. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
73. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 6
73. Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 6
73. Jan Tůma KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 6
86. Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
86. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
86. Adam Bystroň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
86. David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
86. Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
86. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
86. Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4
86. Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 4
86. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
86. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 4
86. Jiří Hůrka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
86. Matyáš Kafka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
86. André Križanec TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
86. Martin Kuric DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 4
86. Jakub Lantora TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament