KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
220. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
102. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 13
103. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 12
103. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 12
103. Martin Luža Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 3 12
103. Jakub Macháček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 12
103. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 12
103. Filip Ručka HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 1 12
103. David Svoboda Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 12
103. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
103. Kimi Zita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 12
112. Evan Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
112. Milan Maršoun SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 11
114. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 10
114. Kamil Klein Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 10
114. Václav Lehký Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
114. Jonáš Szanyi SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
114. Pavel Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 10
119. Sebastian Noštinský HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 9
119. Petr Ryšánek L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 9
119. Kristián Sysel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 9
122. David Bázler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
122. Marek Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
122. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
122. Jakub Ferad Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
122. Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
122. Jan Křesálek Sport Relax CZE 1 8
122. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 8
122. postup Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
122. pokles Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 8
122. Filip Matouš Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
122. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
122. Tobias Nagy Narama Plzeň CZE 1 8
122. Štěpán Němec USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
122. Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 8
122. Michal Polák Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
122. Pavel Staso GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
122. Anh Hoang Tran SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
122. Martin Višňovský TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 2 8
122. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 8
122. Michael Weinbrenner L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
122. Filip Zídek KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
143. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 7
143. Volodymyr Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 7
145. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
145. Marek Bázler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 6
145. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
145. Vojtěch Drobný SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
145. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 6
145. Dominik Faltus SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament