KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 14 2 4 1 447
2. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 8 3 11 4 426
3. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 5 5 1 2 1 318
4. Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 6 3 3 1 2 276
5. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 4 4 6 1 274
6. Matyáš Kloubek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 3 5 1 270
7. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 6 5 4 1 1 260
8. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 4 1 223
9. Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE 4 1 4 208
9. Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE 2 4 5 3 208
11. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 4 3 172
12. David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 6 160
13. Filip Pohl BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 1 152
13. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 4 1 2 152
15. Matyáš Houska Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4 4 1 142
16. Luděk Melich Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 7 3 4 134
17. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 1 120
18. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 4 5 2 119
19. Šimon Průcha Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 3 3 108
20. Filip Smutný KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 2 1 105
21. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 2 104
22. Jakub Florek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 3 98
23. Jan Stránský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 3 2 1 96
24. Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 4 1 87
25. Alex Kozubal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 2 3 3 84
26. Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 81
27. Kryštof Ruža BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 5 1 4 78
28. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4 4 2 77
29. Dominik Marták Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 5 1 76
30. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 3 1 74
31. René Pasker KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 1 2 2 73
32. David Minárik Sport Relax CZE 5 1 1 72
33. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 66
33. Igor Laštůvka Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 2 66
35. Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 60
35. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 1 60
37. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 4 56
38. Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 2 1 52
39. Michal Grepl SK Karate Olomouc CZE 3 48
40. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 46
41. Martin Javanský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 44
41. Josef Polák Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 3 2 44
43. Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 1 39
44. Karel Blažej Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 4 1 38
44. Matyáš Miller SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 1 38
44. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 4 38
47. Ondřej Bednář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 37
48. Daniel Havlíček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 2 36
48. Tomáš Janáček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 36
48. Matyáš Jansa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 36

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament