KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Daniel Brejcha Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 14 2 4 1 447
2. Gallen Darren Paterson KK Lichnice CZE 8 3 11 4 426
3. Tomáš Nechyba SKP Karate Písek CZE 5 5 1 2 1 318
4. Matyáš Kloubek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 4 3 5 1 270
5. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 6 5 4 1 1 260
5. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 4 4 5 260
5. Daniel Vašek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 6 2 3 1 2 260
8. Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 4 1 223
9. Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE 4 1 4 208
10. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 4 3 172
11. David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE 4 1 2 152
12. Luděk Melich Sokol Sadská CZE 1 1 7 3 4 134
13. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 1 120
14. Vladimír Fafek Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 4 5 2 119
15. Filip Pohl TARO KAN CZE 1 3 1 1 116
16. Šimon Průcha Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 3 3 108
17. Filip Smutný KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 3 2 1 105
18. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 2 104
19. Jakub Florek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 3 98
20. Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 4 1 87
21. Jakub Žlábek SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 3 3 80
22. Kryštof Ruža Budo SC Plzeň CZE 1 5 1 4 78
23. Jan Hertl KK Lichnice CZE 1 4 4 2 77
24. Dominik Marták Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 5 1 76
25. Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3 1 74
26. René Pasker Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 2 1 2 2 73
27. David Minárik Sport Relax CZE 5 1 1 72
28. Bruno Čáslava Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 2 2 66
29. Lukáš Kastl KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 1 62
30. Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 60
30. Matěj Říha GRYF Liberec CZE 1 60
32. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 4 56
33. Matyáš Houska Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 1 1 54
34. Michal Grepl SKK Olomouc CZE 3 48
35. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 1 46
36. David Kastl KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 44
36. Josef Polák SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 3 2 44
38. Alex Kozubal Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 3 2 42
38. Igor Laštůvka Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 2 42
40. Jan Stránský KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 1 2 1 40
41. Matyáš Miller Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 2 1 1 38
41. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 4 38
43. Daniel Havlíček SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 36
43. Tomáš Janáček Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 36
43. Matyáš Jansa SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 36
46. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE 2 1 34
47. Vojtěch Sůkal L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 2 2 1 33
48. Ondřej Bednář Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 31
49. Karel Blažej Sokol Sadská CZE 3 28
50. Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 27

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament