KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 8 1 4 1 1 429
2. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 9 1 1 1 1 343
3. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 12 1 2 2 321
4. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 1 1 1 1 287
5. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 10 1 234
6. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 5 3 1 228
7. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 204
8. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 4 3 172
9. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 156
10. Jana Králíková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 150
11. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 3 1 141
12. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 6 1 130
13. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 2 120
14. Adéla Trávniková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 3 1 118
15. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 4 116
15. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 1 116
17. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 2 1 104
17. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 2 104
19. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 98
20. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 4 92
20. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 92
20. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 1 92
23. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 88
23. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 88
25. Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 3 2 84
26. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 82
27. Jana Knoblochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 1 80
28. Viktorie Bischofová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 1 77
29. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 3 72
29. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions Team CZE 2 1 1 72
31. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 1 1 68
32. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 1 2 1 1 56
33. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 52
33. Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 1 52
35. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 48
35. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 48
37. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 1 45
38. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 40
38. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 1 40
40. Laura Humlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 36
40. Viktorie Taušová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 36
42. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
42. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
44. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 2 30
44. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 30
46. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 28
46. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 28
48. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 24
48. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 3 1 24
48. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 24

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament