KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 8 1 4 1 1 429
2. Petra Vávrová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 9 1 1 1 1 343
3. Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE 12 1 2 2 321
4. Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 1 1 1 267
5. Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE 3 4 10 1 234
6. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 5 3 1 228
7. Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 204
8. Martina Janečková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 3 4 3 172
9. Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 150
10. Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 3 136
11. Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 5 6 1 130
12. Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 2 120
13. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE 2 4 116
13. Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE 3 2 1 116
15. Kristína Bosáková SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 1 104
15. Alexandra Záhumenská SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 2 104
17. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 1 1 4 92
17. Gabriela Zámečníková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 1 92
19. Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE 2 1 1 88
19. Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 88
21. Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 3 2 84
22. Aneta Růžičková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 82
23. Jana Knoblochová Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 2 1 80
24. Viktorie Bischofová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 1 77
25. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 1 3 72
25. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions Team CZE 2 1 1 72
27. Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 1 1 68
28. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 1 2 1 1 56
29. Petra Pavelková KK Jeseník CZE 2 1 1 52
30. Lucie Havrdová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 1 50
31. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 3 1 45
32. Gabriela Krátká KCK Team CZE 5 1 40
33. Viktorie Taušová GRYF Liberec CZE 1 36
34. Kristýna Drápalíková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 32
34. Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 32
36. Denisa Martinková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 1 28
37. Blanka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
37. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 24
37. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 3 1 24
37. Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE 1 24
37. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
37. Petra Skalníková Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 3 24
37. Michaela Šolcová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 24
37. Barbora Zakouřilová TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE 1 1 1 24
45. Barbora Farkasová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 22
46. Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 20
46. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 20
46. Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 20
46. Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 20
46. Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament