KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
143. Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE 2 48
52. Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 45
53. Robin Žďárek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 44
54. Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 3 40
54. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 40
54. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 40
54. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 40
58. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 1 38
59. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 36
59. Oliver Simon SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 36
59. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 36
62. Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 2 1 35
63. Libor Hájek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 34
64. Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 32
64. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 32
64. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 32
67. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 30
67. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 2 3 30
69. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 28
69. Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 2 28
71. Cyril Popek Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 27
72. Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 3 1 26
73. Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 24
73. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 24
73. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 2 24
73. Ladislav Kopecký SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 2 24
73. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
73. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
73. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 24
73. Tomáš Ondračka TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 24
73. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
73. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
73. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 24
73. Daniel Šmída SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
73. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
73. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 24
87. Marek Babor SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 22
87. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 22
87. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 22
87. Martin Šípoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 22
91. Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
91. Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 20
91. Petr Matějovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 20
91. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
95. Jaromír Heneš TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
96. Viliam Gago TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 2 16
96. Pavel Kugler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
96. Michal Kunert KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 16
96. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
96. Vojtěch Slavík Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 16

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament