KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
51. Jakub Bancíř Kabu Praha CZE 1 1 24
51. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 2 24
51. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
51. Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
51. Tomáš Ondračka Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 1 1 24
51. Jiří Panáček KKD Bruntál CZE 1 1 24
51. Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 1 24
58. Marek Babor SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 1 22
58. Martin Šípoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 22
60. Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 20
60. Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 20
60. Petr Matějovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 20
60. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 20
60. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
65. Jaromír Heneš Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 1 18
66. Viliam Gago Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 2 16
66. Pavel Kugler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
66. Vojtěch Slavík Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 16
66. Robert Svoboda ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 1 16
66. Vít Urban SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 16
71. Patrik Kolín GRYF Liberec CZE 1 2 15
72. Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE 2 14
73. Ladislav Künzel KK Litvínov CZE 1 12
73. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 12
73. Filip Novák Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 12
73. Jiří Šikula Sokol Tišnov CZE 1 12
73. Filip Trifanov Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 1 12
78. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
78. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 10
78. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 10
81. Martin Adamec L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 1 8
81. Filip Fuhrman Sokol Sadská CZE 1 8
81. Martin Hudec SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 8
81. Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 8
81. Libor Navrátil Budo Lanškroun CZE 1 8
81. Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 8
81. Vladimír Švec ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 8
81. Daniel Vach Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 8
81. Lukáš Vilt Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
81. Tomáš Wojtowicz Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 8
91. Miroslav Novák Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
91. Jakub Szewieczek KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 6
91. Jan Zrnovský GRYF Liberec CZE 1 6
94. Lukáš Havlásek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
94. Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
94. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
94. Petr Klika Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
94. Tomáš Mikolášek KK Kladno CZE 1 4
94. Slavomír Mládek TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 4
94. Minh Thong Nguyen Masada Praha CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament