KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 11 1 3 1 466
2. Filip Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 8 2 1 368
3. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 1 1 324
4. Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 5 1 1 3 254
5. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 3 1 236
6. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 6 2 1 214
7. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 172
8. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 2 1 1 171
9. Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 4 1 166
10. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 160
11. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 5 2 152
12. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 4 2 2 2 151
13. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 5 1 140
13. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 1 140
15. Jan Kužela Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 3 2 124
16. Jakub Kočí GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 4 3 1 123
17. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 1 3 120
18. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 1 2 114
19. Dominik Nechyba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 4 112
20. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 1 3 108
21. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 104
22. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 3 1 100
22. Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 2 1 2 100
24. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 1 97
25. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 3 1 96
26. David Wheeler TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 2 5 92
27. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 2 1 86
28. Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 84
29. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 1 82
29. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 1 1 82
31. Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 2 80
31. Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 80
33. Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 5 2 1 79
34. Oliver Peknik Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 3 2 76
34. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 3 2 76
36. Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 2 4 72
36. Marek Gorgol SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 1 72
36. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 4 72
36. Jakub Záveský Sport Relax CZE 1 1 2 72
40. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 68
40. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 68
42. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 2 64
42. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 64
44. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 2 60
44. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 2 2 60
44. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 60
47. Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 2 1 59
48. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 4 2 56
48. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 3 56
50. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 1 1 4 54

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament