KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
38. Jana Králíková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 44
52. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 43
53. Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 42
54. Lana Potrebenko SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 1 41
55. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 40
55. Anna Doležalová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 3 1 40
55. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
55. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 2 40
59. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 39
60. Michaela Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 38
60. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 38
60. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 38
63. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4 1 36
63. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 1 36
65. Nina Pražáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 35
66. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 2 3 32
67. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 2 31
68. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 28
68. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 1 28
68. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 28
68. Eliška Pokorná Champions team - Chodov CZE 2 1 28
68. Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 3 28
73. Miroslava Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 27
74. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 26
75. Michaela Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 24
75. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
75. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
75. Adéla Mládková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 24
75. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
75. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
81. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 22
81. Sabina Josková SC Karate Pardubice CZE 2 1 22
83. Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 20
83. Hana Kučerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 20
83. Lucie Poloprudská Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 20
83. Anna Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 2 20
87. Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 19
88. Aneta Le Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 18
89. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 16
89. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 16
89. postup Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 2 16
89. pokles Johanka Hájková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 16
89. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
89. Michala Kopřivová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 16
89. Nicoletta Kuttová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
89. Šárka Neťuková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
89. Linda Srchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
89. Amálie Suchánková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 16
89. Kristýna Tesařová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 16
89. Lucia Mori Ubaldini Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 16

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament