KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
284. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 24
284. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
284. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 24
284. Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 2 24
284. Simona Miklíková Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 24
284. Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 3 24
284. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
284. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 24
284. Nikola Štěrbáková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 24
284. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 24
111. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 22
111. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 22
111. Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 22
111. Sofie Wagnerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 22
115. Liliana Koporcová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
115. Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 20
115. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
115. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 20
115. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 20
115. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
115. Anna Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 20
122. Monika Vencálková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 19
123. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2 18
123. Nikola Kimmelová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 18
123. Karolína Martínková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 18
123. Aneta Zítková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 1 18
127. Zuzana Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 1 2 17
128. Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 16
128. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
128. Nikola Doušová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
128. Tereza Fabianová Sport Relax CZE 1 16
128. Ester Chovancová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 16
128. Martina Košíková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 16
128. Karolína Králová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 16
128. Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 16
128. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 16
128. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
128. Viktorie Šeflová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
139. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 1 1 15
139. Veronika Višňovská TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 2 2 15
141. Kateřina Bandasová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 14
141. Alžběta Čížková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 14
141. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 14
141. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 14
141. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 14
141. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 2 14
147. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 13
147. Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 3 1 13
147. Pavlína Škaldová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
150. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12

Page: 3/7
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament