KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
99. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN CZE 2 2 1 50
52. Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 48
52. Anna Harciníková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 48
54. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 44
54. Olga Polášková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 2 1 1 44
56. Tereza Hájková GRYF Liberec CZE 1 2 2 2 40
56. Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE 3 2 40
56. Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 40
59. Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 36
59. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 36
61. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 1 2 35
61. Tereza Vašíčková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 1 2 35
63. Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 34
64. Anna Marie Wágnerová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 3 1 33
65. Pavla Borůvková SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 1 1 32
65. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 32
65. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE 3 2 32
65. Tereza Jůnová Champions Team CZE 1 32
65. Adéla Krátká KCK Team CZE 2 32
65. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 1 32
71. Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 2 1 30
71. Veronika Mišková TARO KAN CZE 1 5 30
73. Veronika Palkovská Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 28
73. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 28
73. Petra Vávrová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 2 1 1 28
76. Veronika Selucká KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 1 3 27
77. Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 2 1 26
78. Hana Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 1 25
79. Nikola Chybíková Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 1 24
79. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE 1 1 24
79. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 3 24
79. Sabina Mačátová KCK Team CZE 1 2 2 24
79. Simona Miklíková Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 24
79. Kristýna Pučanová KK Jeseník CZE 1 3 24
79. Monika Sedláčková Karate Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
79. Nikola Štěrbáková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 24
79. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 2 24
88. Tereza Chobotová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 23
89. Petra Dušková KCK Team CZE 2 2 1 22
89. Gabriela Štíchová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 22
89. Sofie Wagnerová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 1 22
92. Liliana Koporcová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 2 1 20
92. Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 20
94. Monika Vencálková KK Jeseník CZE 2 1 19
95. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2 18
95. Nikola Kimmelová Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 18
95. Kristýna Toběrná Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 4 18
98. Zuzana Platilová SC Flair CZE 1 1 2 17
99. Nikola Berková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
99. Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 16

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament