KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
63. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4 2 58
52. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 4 1 57
53. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 3 2 55
53. Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE 1 3 1 55
55. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 54
56. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 50
57. Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 48
58. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 3 45
59. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 44
59. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 44
61. Simona Hlaváčková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 1 43
62. Adriana Macková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 1 1 2 1 42
62. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 42
64. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 2 2 40
64. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 40
64. Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 3 2 40
64. Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 40
68. Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 36
68. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 36
70. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 35
71. Kristýna Toběrná SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 4 34
72. Anna Marie Wágnerová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 3 1 33
73. Pavla Borůvková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 1 32
73. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 32
73. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 3 2 32
73. Tereza Jůnová Champions Team CZE 1 32
73. Tereza Kratochvílová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 32
73. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 1 32
79. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 30
79. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 30
79. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 5 30
82. Veronika Palkovská Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 28
82. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 28
82. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 28
85. Veronika Selucká KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 3 27
86. Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 2 1 26
87. Hana Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 1 25
88. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 24
88. Kateřina Háková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 24
88. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 24
88. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
88. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 24
88. Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 2 24
88. Simona Miklíková Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 24
88. Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 3 24
88. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
88. Nikola Štěrbáková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 24
88. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 24
99. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 22
99. Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 22

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament