KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
164. Vojtěch Karaus Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 12
164. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
164. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 12
164. Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 12
164. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
164. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
157. Pavel Mikeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
157. Arnošt Razima SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 1 11
157. Tomáš Smutný Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 11
157. Eduard Toman SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 1 11
157. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 11
162. Marek Avramčev KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
162. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 10
162. Petr Müller VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 2 10
162. Oliver Simon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 10
162. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
167. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 9
168. Filip Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 8
168. Adam Ecler KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 8
168. Dan Gellér KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 8
168. Marek Ginter Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
168. Michael Hecht Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Tomáš Hlobeň Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
168. Michal Jakoubek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
168. Ondřej Jalůvka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
168. Oliver Jansta Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
168. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
168. Jan Jiráň Sport Relax CZE 1 8
168. Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
168. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 2 8
168. Zorba Lunix TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
168. Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 8
168. René Pasker KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
168. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
168. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
168. Daniel Sadke SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
168. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
168. Maroš Taran KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 8
168. Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 1 8
168. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
168. Patrik Weber SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Patrik Zelinka NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 8
193. David Vedral GRYF z.s. CZE 1 7
194. Matěj Bláha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
194. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 1 6
194. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
194. Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
194. Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
194. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
194. Jakub Hloušek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament