KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
325. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4
325. Eva Švubová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
325. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
325. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
325. Šárka Velimská Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
325. Barbora Veselá Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
325. Radka Vlčková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
325. Denisa Zemancová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
259. Eliška Bábíčková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 3
259. Vendula Brožová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 3
259. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 3
259. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
259. Aneta Faitová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 3
259. Lucie Havlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
259. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
259. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 1 3
259. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 3
259. Kristýna Křivánková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
259. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 3
259. Karolína Placzková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 3
259. Denisa Ramsaidlová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
259. Lucie Rudolfská Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3
259. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
259. Michaela Satrapová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 3
259. Anna Tajčová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
276. Michaela Bartoníčková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 2
276. Hana Bělová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2
276. Pavla Borůvková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 2
276. Sabina Casubolo Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2
276. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
276. Alžběta Cutáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 2
276. Markéta Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2
276. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2
276. Adéla Dušková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2
276. Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 2
276. Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
276. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
276. Sára Ferencová SKK Lipník nad Bečvou CZE 1 2
276. Kateřina Fialová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 2
276. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2
276. Karolína Gawliková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2
276. Dana Habrová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 2
276. Johanka Hájková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2
276. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
276. Adéla Havlíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2
276. Kateřina Hladíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
276. Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
276. Michaela Hrušková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 2
276. Natálie Hudáčková TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 2
276. Magdaléna Janečková TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 2

Page: 6/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament