KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
412. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2
412. Filip Kalok SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 2
412. Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
412. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2
412. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Volodymyr Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
412. Jakub Kočí GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
412. Daniel Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
412. Pavel Krátký ml. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
412. Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
412. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2
412. postup Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
412. pokles Marek Kučera KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Oliver František Kunc TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
412. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Jan Mádle Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Tibor Malinský SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Dan Mára KC Podbořany CZE 1 2
412. postup Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
412. pokles Vojtěch Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 2
412. Pavel Matěj SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
412. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Matyáš Míka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2
412. Jakub Minář KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Vladimír Mureso SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2
412. Josef Němec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2
412. David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2
412. Matúš Pilník TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 2
412. Filip Ponikelský SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
412. Tomáš Puzrla L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2
412. Dominik Skalický Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 2
412. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2
412. Ondřej Starý SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
412. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Ondřej Suchý SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
412. Jakub Svoboda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
412. Martin Škuta KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2
412. Marian Štangl Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
412. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2
412. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2
412. Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2
412. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
412. Filip Žídek KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 2
398. Maxim Brezovar SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1
398. Jan Částka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1
398. Adam Frinta SKP karate Písek CZE 1

Page: 8/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 | 8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament