KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
325. Jan Tatýrek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 5
252. Marek Avramčev KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
252. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
252. Karel Bureš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4
252. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
252. Adam Ecler KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
252. Tomáš Frolík Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
252. Michal Grepl SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Rudolf Haviger SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
252. Jan Horyna Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
252. Jakub Chába Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
252. Daniel Janata Sport Relax CZE 1 4
252. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
252. Viktor Koporec Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Jaroslav Kryštůfek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
252. Kristián Kučera Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 2 4
252. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4
252. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
252. Tomáš Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
252. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
252. Tomáš Matulka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 4
252. Vojtěch Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
252. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 2 4
252. Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Ondřej Odložík TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Tomáš Olejník Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 4
252. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
252. Ondřej Peleška KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
252. Daniel Plass SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
252. Pavel Poláček SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
252. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
252. Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 4
252. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
252. Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
252. Filip Ručka HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 4
252. Jan Říman TJ Fulnek CZE 1 4
252. Tomáš Sámel VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Martin Stodola Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 4
252. Tomáš Suchomel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
252. Ondřej Svoboda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
252. Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE 1 4
252. Jakub Špes KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
252. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
252. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
252. Milan Troschok ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4

Page: 6/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament