KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Sokol Slaný CZE 22 6 6 558
2. Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE 8 4 6 1 1 367
3. Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE 6 2 11 1 1 299
4. Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE 5 3 6 2 296
5. Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 4 7 1 1 294
6. Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 4 6 6 248
7. Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 12 4 5 218
8. Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 4 3 5 2 1 207
9. Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 2 5 5 3 2 203
10. Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 3 1 3 144
11. Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4 6 3 1 117
12. Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 2 5 1 116
13. Nikola Meisnerová Sport Relax CZE 4 1 7 1 101
14. Tereza Jaňourová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 6 1 98
15. Tereza Mikudová SC Flair CZE 2 2 8 4 91
16. Liliana Mihalcsaková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 3 1 2 88
17. Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 3 1 78
18. Veronika Nováková SC Flair CZE 4 1 2 68
19. Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 3 1 66
20. Sabina Casubolo Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 2 1 2 54
21. Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 1 2 2 53
22. Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 1 52
23. Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 3 1 2 51
24. Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE 3 3 1 48
25. Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE 3 1 2 40
25. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 5 40
27. Nikola Velcová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 36
28. Nikola Jůzová Czech republic CZE 2 1 30
29. Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 1 1 29
30. Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 26
30. Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 26
32. Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 23
33. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 22
33. Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 22
35. Barbora Bukáčková Czech republic CZE 1 2 1 20
35. Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 2 1 20
35. Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 1 20
35. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 1 20
35. Barbora Korabečná Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 20
40. Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 3 18
40. Anna Zíková SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 1 18
42. Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 1 16
42. Natálie Nováková KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 16
42. Lucie Venclíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 2 16
42. Aty Vodičková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 2 16
42. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
47. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
47. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
49. Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE 1 2 14
49. Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 14

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament