KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Adam Horváth KARATE Havířov CZE 11 2 2 432
2. Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 7 4 6 1 416
3. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 9 3 7 4 336
3. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 4 9 3 1 336
5. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 4 3 198
6. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 189
7. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 152
8. Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 2 146
9. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 136
10. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5 124
11. Marek Andraši TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 4 1 118
11. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 2 118
13. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 116
13. Jan Roller TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 2 5 1 116
15. Josef Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 4 1 112
16. Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 106
17. Samson Grigorjan SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 1 104
18. Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE 2 2 2 2 100
19. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4 1 86
20. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 1 1 85
21. Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE 3 3 84
21. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 1 3 1 84
23. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 76
23. Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 76
25. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 75
26. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 72
27. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 3 68
28. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 2 65
29. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 64
29. Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4 64
29. Zdeněk Vidlička SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 3 64
32. Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 52
33. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 48
34. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 40
34. Jiří Šír Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 40
36. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 36
36. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 36
36. Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 1 36
36. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 36
36. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 1 36
36. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 36
42. Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
42. Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 32
44. Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 28
44. Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2 28
44. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 28
47. Aleš Bihari Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
47. Zdeněk Bombera Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 24
47. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 24
47. Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament