KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Adam Horváth Karate Havířov CZE 11 2 2 432
2. Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 7 4 6 1 416
3. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 4 9 3 1 336
4. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 7 3 6 4 276
5. Filip Šmajcl Czech republic CZE 2 2 4 3 198
6. Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 2 146
7. Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 2 118
8. Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 116
9. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 109
10. Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE 2 2 2 2 100
11. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4 1 86
12. Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE 3 3 84
12. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 1 3 1 84
14. Jan Roller TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 4 1 80
15. Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 75
16. David Beran KCK Team CZE 1 1 1 3 68
17. Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 2 65
18. Petr Vašíček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4 64
19. Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 1 61
20. Aleš Radil KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 1 1 52
20. Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 52
22. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 48
23. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 36
23. Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 1 36
23. Karel Pinkas SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 36
23. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 36
23. Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 1 36
28. Jan Rohlena Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 1 32
29. Tomáš Hudec SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2 28
29. Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 2 28
29. Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 28
32. Zdeněk Bombera Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 24
32. Filip Dittrich GRYF Liberec CZE 1 24
32. Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 24
32. Aleš Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE 2 24
32. Zdeněk Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 2 1 24
32. Silvestr Matocha ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 1 1 24
32. Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24
32. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
32. Zdeněk Vidlička SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 3 24
41. Tomáš Back KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 16
41. Martin Blatoň ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 2 16
41. Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE 1 16
41. Tomáš Červinka Tatran Prachatice CZE 1 16
41. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
46. Erik Sontag KCK Team CZE 1 1 1 15
47. Jan Michálek Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 2 14
48. Sebastian Beneš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 12
48. Vitalij Fodor Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 1 12
48. Vojtěch Kočí Czech republic CZE 1 12

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament