KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
155. Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 2 44
155. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 2 2 44
155. Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 44
155. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 3 44
55. Maroš Taran Karate Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 1 43
56. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
56. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 40
56. Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 40
56. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 40
56. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 40
61. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 38
61. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 38
61. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 38
61. David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 1 1 38
61. To Tuan An KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 1 1 38
66. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
66. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 36
66. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 36
66. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 1 36
70. David Novák KK Jeseník CZE 1 2 1 34
71. Vojtěch Laurin USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 32
71. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 1 32
71. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 32
71. Matěj Zuzánek GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 1 32
75. Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 31
76. Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE 1 2 30
77. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 28
77. Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE 1 1 1 1 28
77. Marek Dědek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 28
77. Marek Gorgol SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 28
77. Libor Hájek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
77. Pavel Polák TARO KAN CZE 1 1 28
77. Daniel Tokarčík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 3 28
84. Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 2 27
85. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 24
85. Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 1 24
85. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
85. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 24
85. Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
85. Michajelian Kamo Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 24
85. Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 24
85. Petr Lustik CZE 1 24
85. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 24
85. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24
85. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 24
85. Jan Zrnovský GRYF Liberec CZE 1 2 24
97. Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 21
97. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 21
99. Nikolas Badura ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 1 20
99. Vojtěch Boura GRYF Liberec CZE 2 20

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament