KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
146. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 2 1 1 49
52. Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 3 48
52. Nikolas Badura ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 1 48
52. Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 48
52. Zdeněk Holeček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 48
52. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 48
52. Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 3 1 48
52. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 48
52. Michal Višňovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 48
60. Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 46
60. Xuan Trinh Tam SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 46
62. Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE 2 1 44
62. Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 44
62. Michal Jakoubek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 44
62. Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 44
66. Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 40
67. Roman Šantroch Karate Vrchlabí CZE 4 2 38
68. Dušan Balog TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 3 1 1 36
68. Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 36
68. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
68. Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 36
68. Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 36
68. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
74. Jakub Jedlička TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 32
74. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
76. Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 29
77. Filip Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 2 1 28
77. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 28
77. Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 28
77. Filip Kubeš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 2 28
77. Jan Kučera Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 1 28
77. Jan Le Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 1 2 28
77. Jaroslav Olšák Tarokan KK Brno CZE 2 1 28
77. Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 28
77. Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 1 1 28
86. David Aleš KK Kladno CZE 2 24
86. Denis Cmunt Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
86. Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 1 24
86. Martin Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
86. Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE 1 2 24
86. Ondřej Filař Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 24
86. Jan Hanzalík KK Kladno CZE 1 2 1 24
86. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
86. Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 24
86. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
96. Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 22
96. Juna Chien Thang KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 2 22
98. Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 21
99. Michal Beckovský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 20
99. Luboš Hrazdír SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 20

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament