KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
21. Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 52
52. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 2 1 49
52. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 2 1 1 49
54. Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 3 48
54. Nikolas Badura ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 1 48
54. Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 48
54. Zdeněk Holeček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 48
54. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 48
54. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE 1 3 1 48
54. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 48
54. Michal Višňovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 48
62. Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 46
62. Xuan Trinh Tam SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 46
64. Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE 2 1 44
64. Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 44
64. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 44
64. Michal Jakoubek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 44
64. Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 44
69. Martin Kočárek SK Karate Most CZE 1 2 1 42
70. Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 40
71. Max Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 38
71. Roman Šantroch Karate Vrchlabí CZE 4 2 38
73. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 36
73. Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 36
73. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
73. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 36
73. Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 36
73. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
73. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 36
80. Martin Feifič ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 2 32
80. Jakub Jedlička TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 32
82. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 30
83. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 29
84. Filip Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 2 1 28
84. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 28
84. Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 28
84. Filip Kubeš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 2 28
84. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 28
84. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 2 28
84. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN CZE 2 1 28
84. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 28
84. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 28
93. David Aleš KK Kladno CZE 2 24
93. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 24
93. Denis Cmunt Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
93. Filip Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
93. Martin Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
93. Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE 1 2 24
93. Ondřej Filař Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 24
93. Jan Hanzalík KK Kladno CZE 1 2 1 24

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament