KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
207. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
207. Barbora Süsselmichová KK Kladno CZE 1 1 20
207. Adéla Trávniková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 20
104. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 18
104. Karolína Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 18
104. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 18
104. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 1 18
104. Adéla Těhlová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 18
109. Ivanna Anikeeva Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 1 17
109. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 17
111. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
111. Tereza Chobotová Czech republic CZE 1 16
111. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
111. Alice Paštiková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 16
111. Nela Pelánková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 16
111. Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 1 16
111. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 16
111. Zuzana Tekely Champions team z.s. CZE 1 16
111. Dominika Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
111. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 16
121. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
121. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 15
123. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 14
123. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
123. Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 14
126. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 12
126. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
126. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
126. Natálie Junková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
126. Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 1 12
126. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
126. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 12
126. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
126. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
126. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
126. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 12
137. Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
137. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions team z.s. CZE 2 11
139. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 10
139. Kristýna Gabrielová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
139. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 2 10
139. Aneta Růžičková Czech republic CZE 1 10
139. Eliška Václavíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 10
144. Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
144. Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
144. Barbora Čekalová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 8
144. Kristýna Daníčková KK Kladno CZE 1 8
144. Sára Forková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
144. Radka Höflerová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 8
144. Alice-Jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament