KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 12 2 1 2 486
2. Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 15 2 436
3. Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 10 2 4 2 350
4. Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10 5 2 276
5. Anna Kašparová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 2 7 4 264
6. Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 2 220
7. Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 3 5 1 1 2 185
8. Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 4 176
9. Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE 5 4 1 1 173
10. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 2 6 1 172
11. Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 3 7 6 158
12. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 6 1 1 135
13. Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE 2 4 1 128
14. Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 2 102
15. Sabina Mačátová KCK Team CZE 1 1 6 1 1 98
16. Anna Marie Wágnerová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 4 3 1 97
17. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 3 2 1 86
18. Veronika Jakubů Champions Team CZE 2 3 84
18. Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 3 2 84
20. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 3 72
21. Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 2 1 70
22. Michaela Klusáčková SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 1 2 68
23. Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 2 5 2 67
24. Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 6 1 64
24. Simona Ljapinová KC Žatec CZE 3 2 1 64
24. Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 64
27. Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 60
27. Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 2 1 60
29. Anna Lojdová Champions Team CZE 1 1 1 56
29. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 3 1 56
29. Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 2 1 1 56
32. Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 52
32. Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 52
32. Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5 52
35. Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 48
36. Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE 1 3 1 43
37. Barbora Minářová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 2 36
37. Kateřina Sendlerová Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 1 1 36
37. Lucie Štroblová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
40. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions Team CZE 2 1 34
41. Zuzana Černovská Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 32
41. Zuzana Šimáčková TJ Kdyně CZE 2 1 32
43. Tereza Červená Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 1 1 1 30
44. Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE 2 2 1 29
44. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 29
46. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 28
46. Liliana Koporcová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 2 2 28
48. Adéla Kelnerová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 2 1 26
49. Iva Holomková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 24
49. Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 24

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament