KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 12 2 1 2 486
2. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 15 2 436
3. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 10 1 6 1 358
4. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 10 2 4 2 350
5. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10 5 2 276
6. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 7 4 264
7. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 3 224
8. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 2 220
8. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 2 5 220
10. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 3 5 1 1 2 185
11. Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 4 176
12. Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 4 1 1 173
13. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 2 6 1 172
14. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 7 6 158
15. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 2 1 149
16. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 6 1 1 135
17. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 4 1 128
18. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 5 2 1 123
19. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 120
20. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 3 1 114
21. Anna Harries SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 3 112
22. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 1 2 105
23. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 3 2 102
24. Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6 1 1 98
25. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2 3 1 2 97
25. Anna Marie Wágnerová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 4 3 1 97
27. Anna Lojdová Champions Team CZE 2 1 2 88
28. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 86
29. Veronika Jakubů Champions Team CZE 2 3 84
29. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 3 2 84
31. Kristýna Hrušková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 5 3 82
32. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 3 72
33. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 2 1 70
34. Michaela Klusáčková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 2 68
35. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 5 2 67
36. Kateřina Litvíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 2 2 65
37. Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 6 1 64
37. Simona Ljapinová KC Žatec CZE 3 2 1 64
37. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 64
40. Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 60
40. Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 2 1 60
42. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 56
42. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 3 1 56
42. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 56
45. Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 52
45. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 52
45. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5 52
48. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 48
49. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 1 43
50. Michaela Schmiedová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 40

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament