KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
143. Jan Kolenčiak SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
143. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 24
143. Tomáš Slouka SKM Bílina CZE 1 24
143. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 24
143. Martin Šípoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 24
143. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
107. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
107. Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 22
107. Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 22
110. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 20
110. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
110. Ivan Geisler Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 20
110. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
110. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 20
110. Oliver Simon SKBU Hostivař CZE 2 20
110. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 20
110. Jakub Szewieczek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 20
110. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
119. Martin Drdel SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 18
119. Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 18
119. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 2 18
122. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 17
123. Kryštof Bejček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
123. Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE 1 16
123. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
123. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 16
123. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
123. Antonín Douffek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
123. Viliam Gago TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 16
123. Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 16
123. Tomáš Höfer Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
123. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 2 16
123. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
123. Michal Kunert KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 16
123. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
123. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
123. David Plaček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
123. Jiří Šikula Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 16
123. Petr Thieme SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
123. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
123. Lukáš Vejdělek TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 16
123. Jan Zrnovský GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 16
143. Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
143. Daniel Caha TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 12
143. Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 12
143. Than Hing Hoang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
143. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 12
143. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
143. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
143. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament