KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
220. Cyril Popek Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 27
102. Martin Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
102. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 24
102. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 24
102. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 2 24
102. Jan Kolenčiak SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
102. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 24
102. Tomáš Slouka SKM Bílina CZE 1 24
102. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 24
102. Martin Šípoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 24
102. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
112. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
112. Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 22
112. Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 22
115. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 20
115. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
115. Ivan Geisler Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 20
115. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
115. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 20
115. Oliver Simon SKIF Czech Republic CZE 2 20
115. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 20
115. Jakub Szewieczek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 20
115. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
124. Martin Drdel SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 18
124. Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 18
124. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 2 18
127. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 17
127. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 17
129. Kryštof Bejček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
129. Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE 1 16
129. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
129. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 16
129. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
129. Antonín Douffek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
129. Viliam Gago TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 16
129. Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 16
129. Tomáš Höfer Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
129. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 2 16
129. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
129. Michal Kunert KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 16
129. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
129. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
129. David Plaček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
129. Jiří Šikula Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 16
129. Petr Thieme SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
129. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
129. Lukáš Vejdělek TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 16
129. Jan Zrnovský GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 16
149. Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
149. Marek Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 2 12

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament