KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
172. Jana Rálišová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 10
172. Johana Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
103. Veronika Kindlová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 9
103. Eliška Malá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
103. Linda Šumová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 9
106. Tereza Bartošová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
106. Pavla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
106. postup Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
106. pokles Aneta Bidrmanová HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 8
106. Natálie Bohmová Champions Team CZE 1 8
106. Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
106. Kristýna Čermáková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
106. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
106. Klaudia Kašík Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
106. Julie Kodadová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
106. Anna Poláková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
106. Mia Simonová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 8
106. Eva Švubová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
106. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
106. Štěpánka Volfová Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
106. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
106. Valerie Žigová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
123. Kristýna Čerklová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 7
123. Eliška Niemczyková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 1 7
123. Klára Pijáková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 1 7
126. Simona Brychtová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
126. Gita Čáslavová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 6
126. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
126. Adéla Hrajnohová Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
126. Aneta Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
126. Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 6
126. Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 6
126. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
126. Sofia Mazur GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
126. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 6
126. Aneta Nečasová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 6
126. Adéla Polanská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
126. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
126. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 6
140. Nikola Bártová Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 5
140. Vanesa Majbová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5
142. Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 4
142. Barbora Esserová TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 4
142. Eliška Fibichová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
142. Eliška Hrnčiariková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
142. Khasent Kaleová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
142. Nela Kordíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 4
142. Kateřina Kučerová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
142. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
142. Lucie Makovská Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament