KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Tomáš Nechyba SKP Karate Písek CZE 9 5 6 404
2. Daniel Brejcha Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 8 2 1 312
3. Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 7 2 3 1 302
4. Gallen Darren Paterson KK Lichnice CZE 4 4 6 1 1 285
5. Tadeáš Bína Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 7 192
6. Lukáš Dobrozemský Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 5 1 1 1 1 190
7. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 4 2 2 180
8. René Pasker Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 2 2 2 3 162
9. Jakub Florek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 4 160
10. Luděk Melich Sokol Sadská CZE 4 3 136
11. Matyáš Kloubek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE 1 2 6 128
12. Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov CZE 3 1 1 4 124
12. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 4 1 1 124
14. Matyáš Houska Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 1 2 1 119
15. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 116
16. Kryštof Ruža Budo SC Plzeň CZE 1 2 1 1 2 106
17. Karel Blažej Sokol Sadská CZE 1 2 3 1 1 104
17. David Kastl KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 2 104
17. Ondřej Náhlík KCK Team CZE 2 2 3 104
20. Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 3 1 83
21. Matyáš Jansa SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 2 3 77
22. Jakub Žlábek SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 1 2 1 1 75
23. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 72
23. Daniel Vašek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 3 72
25. Adam Šmejkal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 3 66
26. Josef Polák SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 3 64
27. Sebastian Noštinský Hakuba Karate Ostrava CZE 1 3 3 1 62
27. Vojtěch Sůkal L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 5 1 62
29. Marek Böhme Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 60
29. Filip Horňák SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 60
31. Ondřej Bednář Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 58
32. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 50
33. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 4 4 49
34. Bruno Čáslava Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 1 3 1 48
34. Radek Hejduk Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 2 48
34. David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 48
34. Samuel Vítek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 48
38. Lukáš Kastl KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 1 46
38. Jakub Klemák KK Lichnice CZE 3 4 3 46
38. Šimon Zwilling ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 3 1 46
41. David Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 1 1 45
42. Daniel Dub KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 1 44
43. Marek Boura GRYF Liberec CZE 1 2 40
44. Ondřej Filip GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 2 38
45. Lukáš Hejma SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 36
45. Matěj Říha GRYF Liberec CZE 1 36
47. Šimon Harvilko SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 35
48. Vojtěch Vašák KK Lichnice CZE 1 2 32
49. Marek Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 28
49. Jan Jaroš Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 28

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament