KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
282. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
282. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
282. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
282. Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
282. Vojtěch Novotný Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
282. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
282. Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
282. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
282. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
282. Martin Pracna SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
282. Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
282. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 8
282. Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
282. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 8
282. Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
282. Dominik Štark SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
282. Jakub Šustík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
282. Antonín Toman SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
282. Patrik Tomíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
282. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 8
221. Jan Brodníček TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 7
221. Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
221. Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 7
221. Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 7
221. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 7
221. Václav Růzha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
221. Tomáš Suchomel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 7
221. Martin Šváb TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 7
221. David Vedral GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 7
230. Tomáš Brokeš SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 6
230. Filip Flajšinger GRYF z.s. CZE 2 6
230. Kryštof Hájek TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 6
230. Pavel Horálek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
230. Dalibor Krejčí SKC Louny CZE 1 6
230. Štefan Pavlik TJ Fulnek CZE 1 1 6
230. Tomáš Prošek SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
230. Jaroslav Rada Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 6
230. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
230. Adam Svoboda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
230. Marek Trnovský SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 6
230. Milan Vopálka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 6
242. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5
243. Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
243. Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
243. Adam Bušák SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
243. Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
243. Ha Do Vinh TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 4
243. Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE 1 4
243. Stanislav Dvořák SK Karate Most CZE 1 4
243. Viktor Grůza L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament