KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
287. Nikola Godi KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
287. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8
287. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
287. Aleš Jůza TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
287. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
287. Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
287. Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
287. Jan Kopsa Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
287. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
287. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
287. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
287. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
287. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
287. Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
287. Adam Nejedlý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
287. Vojtěch Novotný Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
287. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
287. Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
287. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
287. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
287. Martin Pracna SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
287. Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
287. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 8
287. Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
287. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 8
287. Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
287. Dominik Štark Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
287. Jakub Šustík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
287. Patrik Tomíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
287. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 8
231. Karel Benda Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 7
231. Jan Brodníček TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 7
231. David Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 7
231. Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
231. Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 7
231. Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 7
231. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 7
231. Václav Růzha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
231. Tomáš Suchomel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 7
231. Martin Šváb TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 7
231. David Vedral GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 7
242. Tomáš Brokeš SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 6
242. Filip Flajšinger GRYF z.s. CZE 2 6
242. Kryštof Hájek TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 6
242. Pavel Horálek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
242. Dalibor Krejčí Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 6
242. Štefan Pavlik TJ Fulnek CZE 1 1 6
242. Tomáš Prošek SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
242. Jaroslav Rada Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 6
242. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament