KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
46. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 52
52. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 2 49
53. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 3 48
53. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 5 48
55. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 2 1 46
56. Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 44
56. Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 1 1 44
56. David Kadrmas Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 44
56. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 1 44
60. Kristián Hnízdil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 43
61. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 2 42
62. Pavel Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4 2 41
63. Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
63. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 40
63. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 40
66. David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 38
67. Michal Beckovský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 36
67. Marek Boura GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 36
67. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 2 36
67. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 36
67. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 36
67. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 36
67. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 36
67. Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE 1 1 36
67. Adam Vrba KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 36
76. Filip Novotný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 33
77. Filip Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 3 32
77. Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 32
77. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 32
77. Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 32
77. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 32
77. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 32
83. David Rotter KK Jeseník CZE 1 2 1 31
84. Michael Bartoš GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 30
84. Jaroslav Cihlář SKC Louny CZE 1 1 1 30
84. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3 30
84. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 30
84. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 1 30
89. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 1 29
89. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 2 29
91. Milan Bašar Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
91. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 28
91. Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 28
91. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 28
95. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 1 1 27
96. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 1 1 26
96. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 26
96. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 26
96. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 26
96. Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 26

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament