KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
89. Filip Zídek Kabu Praha CZE 1 2 1 1 46
52. Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE 1 2 44
52. Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 1 1 44
52. David Kadrmas Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 44
52. Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 3 1 44
56. Kristián Hnízdil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 43
57. David Chačatrjan KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 3 42
57. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2 2 42
59. Pavel Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 1 4 2 41
60. Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
60. Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 40
60. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 40
63. David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 38
64. Michal Beckovský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 36
64. Marek Boura GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 36
64. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 2 36
64. Petr Klein KK TJ Krupka CZE 3 36
64. Jakub Müller KCK Team CZE 1 2 36
64. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 36
64. Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE 1 2 36
64. Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE 1 1 36
64. Adam Vrba Kabu Praha CZE 1 1 36
73. Vladimír Fafek Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 1 2 33
73. Filip Novotný SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 33
75. Marek Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 32
75. Filip Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 3 32
75. Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 32
75. Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 32
75. Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 32
75. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 2 32
81. Michael Bartoš GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 30
81. Jaroslav Cihlář SKC Louny CZE 1 1 1 30
81. Matyáš Hnyk SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 3 30
81. Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 30
81. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 1 30
86. David Bukovský SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 2 1 29
86. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 2 29
88. Milan Bašar Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
88. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 28
88. Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 28
88. Marian Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 28
92. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 1 1 27
93. Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 1 1 1 1 26
93. Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE 1 1 1 1 26
93. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 26
93. Denis Rajsner KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 1 1 26
93. Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 26
93. David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2 2 26
99. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
99. Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 24

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament