KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Enes Erkan Turkey TUR 2 900
2. Goran Đekić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH 1 1 800
3. Adrian Martinez Alguacil Spain ESP 1 1 1 700
4. Abdoulaye Diop Senegal SEN 1 600
4. Andrej Harničár CMK Banská Bystrica SVK 1 2 600
4. Davin Pack England ENG 1 600
4. Daniël Sabanovic Netherlands NED 1 600
8. Lukas Grezella Germany GER 1 400
8. Franc Chantalou France FRA 1 400
8. Yavuz Karamollaoglu Turkey TUR 1 400
8. Alfredo Mayorca Venezuela VEN 1 400
12. Michael Alonso France FRA 1 2 316
13. Aniello Iarnone Italy ITA 1 300
13. Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED 1 300
15. Alexandr Guerunov Russia RUS 1 200
15. V. Iarnone Italy ITA 1 200
15. M. Kadlecik Slovakia SVK 1 200
15. E. Korkut Turkey TUR 1 200
15. M. Lazic Yugoslavia YUG 1 200
15. T. Milner Germany GER 1 200
15. Jasem Modamivishkaei Iran IRI 1 200
15. Francois Muller KCM Debatty BEL 1 200
15. Kosta Pemac Serbia SRB 1 200
15. Milad Yariilzoleh Iran IRI 1 200
25. James Nelson Scotland SCO 1 1 1 149
26. C. Alonso Aguilera Spain ESP 1 100
26. Shigehiro Choda Japan JPN 1 100
26. Heinrich Leistenschneider Germany GER 1 100
26. Homero Morales Mexico MEX 1 100
26. Martin Nestorovski Karate Club Metalurg MKD 1 100
26. Saverio Pesola Italy ITA 1 100
32. Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK 1 1 74
33. Ikan Jaouad Choku Gym Zaandam NED 1 1 66
34. Bradley Carrera USA USA 1 50
34. A. Constantin Romania ROM 1 50
34. S. Iakymeneko Ukraine UKR 1 50
34. L. Netsov Bulgaria BUL 1 50
38. Lars van Keulen Sportschool Bushido NED 1 1 32
39. Jaouad Ikan Choku Gym Zaandam NED 1 25
39. Marko Miloš Croatia CRO 1 25
39. A. Preglej Slovenia SLO 1 25
42. Nadir Benaíssa France FRA 1 24
42. Mark Bradley Sale Dojo) ENG 1 24
42. Ruviëne Mathilda Netherlands NED 1 24
42. Yevgenij Stepanchuk Nika UKR 1 24
46. Akan Eka Great Britain GRB 1 16
46. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
46. Yevhen Motovylin Ukraine UKR 1 16
46. Chiel Voordeckers Hara Kiyo Veerle BEL 1 16
50. Steve Engelbert KCM Debatty BEL 1 8

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament