KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 14 564
2. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 460
3. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 6 292
4. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 6 6 1 278
5. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 6 3 276
6. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 1 206
7. Tereza Zlatohlávková Czech republic CZE 2 1 2 1 166
8. Lenka Zuzánková Czech republic CZE 6 1 1 152
9. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 3 1 1 144
10. Sabina Křížová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 3 2 2 140
10. Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE 2 1 140
12. Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE 2 5 3 1 135
13. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 4 2 130
14. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 3 1 105
15. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 96
16. Markéta Nováková Sport Relax CZE 2 1 1 76
17. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 72
18. Alžběta Čížková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 1 66
18. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 66
20. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 64
20. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 4 64
22. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 4 2 60
23. Tereza Jůnová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 2 1 59
24. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 2 1 58
25. Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 5 1 42
26. Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 1 38
27. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 36
27. Denisa Nováková Czech republic CZE 1 36
27. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
30. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 35
31. Lucie Cupáková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 30
31. Martina Laláková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 30
33. Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 28
33. Sára Ješetová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 28
33. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 2 28
36. Linda Spanilá Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 1 27
37. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 26
38. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 24
39. Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 1 23
40. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 3 1 21
41. Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE 1 20
41. Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 20
43. Dorota Blechová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 18
43. Lucie Palkovská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 18
45. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 17
46. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 1 16
46. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
46. Adéla Mehic Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 3 16
46. Monika Sedláčková KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 16
46. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 16

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament