KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 1 62
2. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 2 4 54
2. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 54
4. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 3 44
5. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
5. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 1 36
7. Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 1 30
8. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 1 28
8. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 28
10. Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 24
11. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 1 2 22
11. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 22
11. Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 1 22
14. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 20
15. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
15. Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
15. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 16
18. Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 15
19. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
19. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 1 14
21. Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 1 12
21. Kristýna Gabrielová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
21. Barbora Malčánková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 1 12
21. Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 12
25. Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
26. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
26. Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
28. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
28. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
28. Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 6
28. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
32. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 5
33. Dita Broncová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
33. Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
33. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
33. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4
33. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
33. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
33. Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
40. Michaela Vavříková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 1 3
41. Andrea Bašusová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 2
41. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
41. Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE 1 2
41. Kristýna Malá SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament