KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
135. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
135. Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 1 48
135. Filip Trejtnar KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 2 48
54. Petr Gombita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 5 46
54. Jan Horák Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 2 1 46
54. Lukáš Sirotek SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 46
57. Lukáš Kotlík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 44
57. Adam Štěpán Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 44
59. Nikita Bočkov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 43
60. Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 40
60. Andrej Dunai TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 1 1 40
60. Tomáš Höfer Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 40
60. Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 40
60. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 40
60. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 40
66. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 37
67. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 36
67. Filip Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 36
67. Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
67. Dan Pelánek SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 3 36
67. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 36
72. Martin Bednár KARATE Havířov CZE 1 3 34
72. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 34
74. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 32
74. Adam Ecler KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 3 32
74. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 32
74. Patrik Hasan Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 32
74. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 32
74. David Lín SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 32
74. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 32
81. Markos Hernandez Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 2 30
81. Václav Lugert Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 30
83. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 1 2 28
84. Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 26
85. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 24
85. Matouš Demko Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
85. Daniel Dvořák SK Trial CZE 1 1 24
85. Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE 1 2 24
85. René Fišer TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 1 24
85. Vojtěch Hurta L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 24
85. Matyáš Jurík Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 24
85. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
85. Jakub Kočí GRYF z.s. CZE 2 24
85. Jan Nedělčev KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 24
85. Antonín Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 1 24
85. Tomáš Nosákovec TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 24
85. Marek Peštál TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 2 24
85. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
85. Pavel Slezák TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 1 24
85. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 24

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament