KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
102. Tadeáš Moravec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
102. Adam Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
102. Martin Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 28
104. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 26
104. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 1 26
104. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 26
107. Šimon Bařák Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 24
107. Jiří Endršt Champions Team CZE 1 24
107. Viktor Grůza L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 24
107. David Haltmar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 24
107. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24
107. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
107. David Lžičař Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 3 24
107. Dalibor Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 1 24
107. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 24
107. Jiří Pochman Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 24
107. Martin Přech SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 24
107. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
107. Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 24
107. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
121. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 22
121. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 22
121. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 1 2 22
121. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 22
121. Jan Ladislav Lác TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 1 22
121. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 1 22
127. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
127. Radek Krucký Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 1 20
127. Jan Nedělčev KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 20
127. Antonín Štainbruch SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 20
127. Petr Varyš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 20
127. Dominik Výlet Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2 20
133. Volodymyr Vaynahy USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 19
134. Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 1 18
134. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 18
134. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 18
134. Nikolas Harms TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 18
134. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 18
139. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 17
140. Tomáš Bortel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 16
140. Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
140. Prokop Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 16
140. Václav Dragoun Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
140. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 16
140. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 1 16
140. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 16
140. Dominik Hlavatý SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
140. Tomáš Höfer Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
140. Luděk Hrnčíř Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
140. Lukáš Jenker TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament