KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
243. Marek Dědek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 2 54
52. Filip Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 52
52. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 52
52. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 1 2 52
52. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 1 52
52. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52
57. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 48
57. Albert Dřímal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 2 48
57. Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 48
57. Daniel Trličík Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 48
61. Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 46
61. Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 46
61. Jakub Mikule GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 46
64. Jáchym Boček SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 2 44
64. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 3 44
64. Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 44
64. Michal Kesner SKBU Hostivař CZE 2 1 44
64. Martin Kočárek SK Karate Most CZE 2 1 44
64. Daniel Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 44
64. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 44
71. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 42
71. Maxim Simon SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 42
73. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 41
74. David Barva SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 40
74. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 40
74. Lukáš Jílek Champions Team CZE 1 1 40
74. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 40
74. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 40
79. Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 38
79. Richard Puffer SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 2 38
81. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 37
82. Martin Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 36
82. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 36
82. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 36
82. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 1 36
82. Václav Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 3 36
82. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 36
88. David Kučera SKC Louny CZE 2 3 1 35
89. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 34
90. Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
90. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 32
90. David Plaček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 32
90. Marek Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 32
90. Josef Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 32
90. Daniel Vaněk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 32
90. Patrik Vébr SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 32
97. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 1 31
98. Vojtěch Laurin USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 30
99. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 29
100. Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 28

Page: 2/7
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament