KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 9 4 6 412
2. Tereza Feriancová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 9 3 4 328
3. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 3 9 3 1 304
4. Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 5 9 224
5. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 3 196
6. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 3 3 1 172
7. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 1 140
8. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 128
9. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 3 5 2 1 127
10. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 1 4 3 1 122
11. Alice Anderlová TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE 2 3 2 1 93
12. Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 3 2 92
13. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4 6 2 88
14. Kateřina Luxemburgová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 4 1 86
15. Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 80
16. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 3 76
17. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 72
18. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 1 70
19. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 69
20. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 60
21. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 56
22. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 1 53
23. Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 48
23. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 4 48
25. Denisa Grillová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 2 44
25. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 44
27. Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 40
28. Eliška Havlíková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 2 1 38
28. Tereza Matiášová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 38
30. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 36
31. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 2 33
32. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 4 32
33. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 3 30
34. Michaela Bednárková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
34. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 28
34. Jana Králíková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 28
37. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 24
37. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
37. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
37. Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
41. Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 20
41. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
41. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 20
41. Janet Štréblová KC Žatec CZE 1 2 1 20
45. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 18
46. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
46. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
46. Kateřina Jeníková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 16
46. Kristýna Jiskrová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
46. Alexandra Ryglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament